Home

Résultats 1 - 10 sur un total d'environ 28,674 pour discover acrylic. La recherche a pris 2.518 seconde(s).  
Trier par date/Trier par pertinence
DRAFT AMENDMENTS TO THE MODEL REGULATIONS. MODIFICATION OF ENTRIES CONTAINING THE WORD "INHIBITED" / TRANSMITTED BY THE EXPERT FROM THE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
(1) (2) 1010 BUTADIENES, INHIBITEDSTABILIZED 1081 TETRAFLUOROETHYLENE, INHIBITEDSTABILIZED 1082 TRIFLUOROCHLOROETHYLENE, INHIBITEDSTABILIZED 1085 VINYL BROMIDE, INHIBITEDSTABILIZED 1086 VINYL CHLORIDE, INHIBITED or VINYL CHLORIDE, STABILIZED 1087 VINYL METHYL ETHER, INHIBITEDSTABILIZED 1092 ACROLEIN, INHIBITEDSTABILIZED 1093 ACRYLONITRILE, INHIBITEDSTABILIZED 1167 DIVINYL ETHER, INHIBITEDSTABILIZED 1185 ETHYLENEIMINE, INHIBITEDSTABILIZED 1218 ISOPRENE, INHIBITEDSTABILIZED 1246 METHYL ISOPROPENYL KETONE, INHIBITEDSTABILIZED 1247 METHYL METHACRYLATE MONOMER, INHIBITEDSTABILIZED 1301 VINYL ACETATE, INHIBITEDSTABILIZED 1302 VINYL ETHYL ETHER, INHIBITEDSTABILIZED 1303 VINYLIDENE CHLORIDE, INHIBITEDSTABILIZED 1304 VINYL ISOBUTYL ETHER, INHIBITEDSTABILIZED 1305 VINYLTRICHLOROSILANE, INHIBITEDSTABILIZED 1545 ALLYL ISOTHIOCYANATE, INHIBITEDSTABILIZED 1589 CYANOGEN CHLORIDE, INHIBITEDSTABILIZED 1829 SULPHUR TRIOXIDE, INHIBITED or SULPHUR TRIOXIDE, STABILIZED 1860 VINYL FLUORIDE, INHIBITEDSTABILIZED 1917 ETHYL ACRYLATE, INHIBITEDSTABILIZED 1919 METHYL ACRYLATE, INHIBITEDSTABILIZED 1921 PROPYLENEIMINE, INHIBITEDSTABILIZED 1991 CHLOROPRENE, INHIBITEDSTABILIZED 2055 STYRENE MONOMER, INHIBITEDSTABILIZED 2075 CHLORAL, ANHYDROUS, INHIBITEDSTABILIZED 2200 PROPADIENE, INHIBITEDSTABILIZED 2218 ACRYLIC ACID, INHIBITEDSTABILIZED 2227 n-BUTYL METHACRYLATE, INHIBITEDSTABILIZED 2251 BICYCLO[2.2.1]HEPTA-2,5-DIENE, INHIBITEDSTABILIZED (2,5- NORBORNADIENE, INHIBITEDSTABILIZED) 2283 ISOBUTYL METHACRYLATE, INHIBITEDSTABILIZED 2348 BUTYL ACRYLATES, INHIBITEDSTABILIZED 2352 BUTYL VINYL ETHER, INHIBITEDSTABILIZED 2396 METHACRYLALDEHYDE, INHIBITEDSTABILIZED 2452 ETHYLACETYLENE, INHIBITEDSTABILIZED 2521 DIKETENE, INHIBITEDSTABILIZED 2527 ISOBUTYL ACRYLATE, INHIBITEDSTABILIZED 2531 METHACRYLIC ACID, INHIBITEDSTABILIZED 2618 VINYLTOLUENES, INHIBITEDSTABILIZED 2838 VINYL BUTYRATE, INHIBITEDSTABILIZED 3073 VINYLPYRIDINES, INHIBITEDSTABILIZED 3079 METHACRYLONITRILE, INHIBITEDSTABILIZED ST/SG/AC.10/1998/10 page 4 5.
Langue:Français
Ponctuation: 1475462.1 - daccess-ods.un.org/acce...&DS=ST/SG/AC.10/1998/10&Lang=F
Source de données: ods
HAZARDS TO THE AQUATIC ENVIRONMENT / TRANSMITTED BY THE EXPERT FROM THE NETHERLANDS
On peut citer comme exemple de descriptions autorisées de marchandises dangereuses: «N° ONU 2218 ACIDE ACRYLIQUE STABILISÉ 8 (3) II, MATIÈRE DANGEREUSE POUR LE MILIEU AQUATIQUE» ou ST/SG/AC.10/C.3/2004/68 page 8 Annexe 1 «ACIDE ACRYLIQUE STABILISÉ, 8 (3), N° ONU 2218, II, MATIÈRE DANGEREUSE POUR LE MILIEU AQUATIQUE» Partie 6 Prescriptions relatives à la construction des emballages, des grands récipients pour vrac (GRV), des grands emballages, des citernes mobiles, des conteneurs à gaz à éléments multiples (CGEM) et des conteneurs pour vrac et aux épreuves qu’ils doivent subir Pas d’amendements Partie 7 Dispositions relatives aux opérations de transport XVII Ajouter un nouveau paragraphe 7.1.1.6, libellé comme suit: 7.1.1.6 Toutes les opérations impliquant des [matières dangereuses pour le milieu aquatique] (notamment, le chargement/déchargement, l’arrimage et le ramassage des déchets de déversement) doivent être accomplies compte dûment tenu de leurs dangers et de la réglementation modale spécifique applicable à ce mode de transport. (...) Cependant, comme cette liste ne comprend que des matières liquides transportées dans des bateaux-citernes, elle est considérée comme trop limitée pour pouvoir être utilisée aux fins de la présente identification Notes • Les différences entre les critères du SGH et ceux de la catégorie N apparaissent en caractères gras • Les daphnies étant l’organisme de référence pour les crustacés, les valeurs de la CE50 à 48 heures sont compatibles • Les algues étant l’organisme de référence pour les plantes aquatiques, les valeurs de la CI50 à 72 heures sont compatibles • Les abréviations (log) Pow et (log) Koe ont exactement la même signification ST/SG/AC.10/C.3/2004/68 page 11 Annexe 2 Annex 3 (in English only) http://www.kemi.se/nclass - Main menu – Nordic Council of Ministers in collaboration with European Chemicals Bureau presents The N-CLASS Database on Environmental Hazard Classification version 5.0 News in version 5.0 - N-CLASS Database: Substance search report - Name: 2-Propenoic acid Synonym or Group Name: acrylic acid; prop-2-enoic acid CAS No: 79-10-7 EEC No: 2011779 Code No: D069 Annex I Index No: 607-061-00-8 Aquatic Classification: N; R50 Based On: Data Ozone Classification: Water Solubility: Acute Toxicity: Proposed 0.01mg/l L(E)C50 0.1mg/l Readily degradable: Yes Log Pow: 0,46 BCF: Annex I Classification: R10 Xn; R20/21/22 C; R35 N; R50 N/TPC: ������ ATP:28 Summary records: 12-14 June 1996 Meeting on environmental effects 1-3 April 1998 Meeting on environmental effects 27-29 January 1999 Meeting on environmental effects Comments: ECBI/23/96-Rev.1, ECBI/90/95-Add.16, ECBI/24/96-Add.61 -----
Langue:Français
Ponctuation: 1196594.3 - daccess-ods.un.org/acce...ST/SG/AC.10/C.3/2004/68&Lang=F
Source de données: ods
APPAREL HEDONIC REGRESSION MODELS : IMPROVEMENTS AFTER MORE THAN A DECADE OF USE IN THE U.S. CONSUMER PRICE INDEX : INVITED PAPER / SUBMITTED BY THE U.S. BUREAU OF LABOR STATISTICS
Par exemple, pour les pulls et les pulls sans manche pour femmes, trois fibres (polyester, ramie et acrylique) changent de rang pour les trois périodes. (...) Metallic 0.02063 0.01724 1.20 0.90003 Linen 0.01144 0.00476 2.40 0.84222 Cashmere 0.00926 0.00146 6.32 0.59281 Rayon 0.00297 0.00136 2.18 0.83318 Wool 0.00217 0.00083875 2.58 0.52381 Silk 0.00193 0.00102 1.90 0.57488 Cotton Base Nylon -0.00184 0.00177 -1.04 0.78141 Acrylic -0.00243 0.00041498 -5.86 0.65191 Ramie -0.00281 0.00107 -2.62 0.52444 Polyester -0.00463 0.00170 -2.72 0.90726 Fiber: Spandex -0.00609 0.00877 -0.69 0.80737 All cardigan sweaters 0.10965 0.03220 3.41 0.82207 Sweater Style: All pullover sweaters Base Exclusive 0.71067 0.34760 2.04 0.73036 National/Regional Base Miscellaneous -0.30491 0.07328 -4.16 0.55191 Brand/Label Category: Private label -0.32956 0.03972 -8.30 0.53360 Hand knit 0.45563 0.14020 3.25 0.90605 Knitting Method: Machine knit Base Long sleeved Base Short sleeved -0.17348 0.04156 -4.17 0.81691 Sleeve Length: Sleeveless -0.29788 0.04491 -6.63 0.75729 Multicolored 0.23561 0.03459 6.81 0.87687 Fabric Design: Solid color Base Dry clean 0.20823 0.07488 2.78 0.33613 Hand wash 0.11326 0.04517 2.51 0.65693 Cleaning Method: Machine wash Base Women’s plus 0.09158 0.05628 1.63 0.90947 Petites/Misses/Maternity Base Size Range: Juniors -0.26349 0.05113 -5.15 0.83209 Crochet/Loose/Open weave 0.29886 0.09842 3.04 0.84728 Cable knit 0.09450 0.03917 2.41 0.90978 Body Knit: Single/rib knit Base Adorned (embroidery, appliqué, sequins, beads, glitter, rhinestones) 0.16150 0.04434 3.64 0.69739 Details/Features: No features Base Western Europe 0.22184 0.10607 2.09 0.80055 Asia 0.07567 0.03477 2.18 0.67396 USA Base Country of Origin: Mexico -0.31882 0.12750 -2.50 0.91502 CES/AC.49/2003/6 page 15 Independent/Boutique 0.41539 0.10722 3.87 0.71383 Apparel department 0.39709 0.07680 5.17 0.78145 Mail order/Catalog 0.24995 0.08182 3.05 0.68845 Full price women’s 0.18870 0.06267 3.01 0.77708 Full price family 0.11785 0.06204 1.90 0.72830 Full price department Base Discount family -0.26048 0.11542 -2.26 0.84131 Off price family -0.47431 0.10712 -4.43 0.87017 Discount department -0.68987 0.04500 -15.33 0.63181 Type of Outlet: Off price department -0.74367 0.08080 -9.20 0.61816 B size PSU -0.11578 0.03329 -3.48 0.74785 C size PSU -0.22690 0.05391 -4.21 0.81343 Control Variables: West region -0.04681 0.03570 -1.31 0.83324 R2=0.8229 Adjusted R2=0.8049 F value=45.89 Number of observations=447 Model completed: 09/26/2002 Data extracted: 0206/0207 Month first used for QA’s: 200209 CES/AC.49/2003/6 page 16 Appendix 2 MAJOR GROUP: APPAREL COMMODITIES Model Status Men's apparel AA Men's suits, sport coats, and outerwear AA01 MEN'S SUITS AA011 In use MEN'S SPORT COATS AND TAILORED JACKETS AA012 In use MEN'S OUTERWEAR AA013 In use Men's furnishings AA02 MEN'S UNDERWEAR, HOSIERY AND NIGHTWEAR AA021 Never modeled MEN'S ACCESSORIES AA022 Never modeled MEN'S ACTIVE SPORTSWEAR AA023 Never modeled Men's shirts and sweaters AA03 MEN'S SHIRTS AA031 In use MEN'S SWEATERS AND VESTS AA032 Model no longer in use Men's pants and shorts AA04 MEN'S PANTS AND SHORTS AA041 In use Unsampled men's apparel AA09 UNSAMPLED ITEMS AA090 Boy's apparel AB Boy's apparel AB01 BOYS' OUTERWEAR AB011 Model no longer in use BOY'S SHIRTS AND SWEATERS AB012 Never modeled BOYS' UNDERWEAR, NIGHTWEAR, HOSIERY AND ACCESSORIES AB013 Never modeled BOYS' SUITS, SPORT COATS, AND PANTS AB014 Never modeled BOYS' ACTIVE SPORTSWEAR AB015 Never modeled Unsampled boy's apparel AB09 UNSAMPLED ITEMS AB090 Women's apparel AC Women's outerwear AC01 WOMEN'S OUTERWEAR AC011 In use Women's dresses AC02 WOMEN'S DRESSES AC021 In use Women's suits and separates AC03 WOMEN'S TOPS AC031 Women's Sweaters AC031-01 In use Women's Shirts, Blouses, Other Tops AC031-02 In use Women's Tailored and Untailored Jackets AC031-03 In use WOMEN'S SKIRTS, PANTS, AND SHORTS AC032 Women's Skirts AC032-01 In use Women's Pants and Shorts AC032-02 In use WOMEN'S SUITS AND SUIT COMPONENTS AC033 In use Women's underwear, nightwear, sportswear and accessories AC04 WOMEN'S UNDERWEAR AND NIGHTWEAR AC041 Never modeled WOMEN'S HOSIERY AND ACCESSORIES AC042 Never modeled WOMEN'S ACTIVE SPORTSWEAR AC043 Women's exercise and sport suits AC043-02 Model no longer in use Unsampled women's apparel AC09 UNSAMPLED ITEMS AC090 CES/AC.49/2003/6 page 17 Girls' apparel AD Girls' apparel AD01 GIRLS' OUTERWEAR* AD011 Model no longer in use GIRLS' DRESSES AD012 Model no longer in use GIRLS' TOPS AD013 Girls' Sweaters* AD013-01 Model no longer in use Girls' Shirts, Blouses, or Tops* AD013-02 Model no longer in use GIRLS' SKIRTS AND PANTS AD014 Girls' Pants AD014-01 Model no longer in use GIRLS' ACTIVE SPORTSWEAR AD015 Girls' Swimsuits* AD015-01 Model no longer in use Girls' Exercise and Sport Suits* AD015-02 Model no longer in use GIRLS' UNDERWEAR, NIGHTWEAR, HOSIERY AND ACCESSORIES AD016 Girls' Nightwear* AD016-01 Model no longer in use Girls' Underwear* AD016-02 Model no longer in use Unsampled girls' apparel AD09 UNSAMPLED ITEMS AD090 Footwear AE Men's footwear AE01 MEN'S FOOTWEAR AE011 Men's Dress and Casual Shoes AE011-01 In use Men's Athletic Footwear AE011-03 In use Boys' and girls' footwear AE02 BOYS' FOOTWEAR AE021 Never modeled GIRLS' FOOTWEAR AE022 Never modeled Women's footwear AE03 WOMEN'S FOOTWEAR AE031 Women's Dress and Casual Shoes AE031-01 In use Women's Athletic Footwear AE031-02 In use Women's Slippers AE031-04 Model no longer in use Infants' and toddlers' apparel AF Infants' and toddlers' apparel AF01 INFANTS' AND TODDLERS' OUTERWEAR, PLAY AND DRESSWEAR, AND SLEEPWEAR AF011 Never modeled INFANTS' AND TODDLERS' UNDERWEAR AND DIAPERS AF012 Never modeled Jewelry and watches AG Watches AG01 WATCHES AG011 Model never used Jewelry AG02 JEWELRY** AG021 Model no longer in use *Maximum likelihood regressions using 12 months of panel data **Jewelry also has a number of subset models for individual jewelry items (e.g., bracelets, rings, pendants, earrings, and necklaces) CES/AC.49/2003/6 page 18 Appendix 3 Women’s Suits and Suit Components (data extracted 2001-07 and 2001-08) Final official model versus minimally cleaned data model Official Model (used 2001-10 to 2003-02) Minimally Cleaned Data Model Variable Name Parameter Estimate Standard Error T Statistic Tolerance Statistic Parameter Estimate Standard Error T Statistic Tolerance Statistic Intercept 5.07874 0.04433 114.56 . 5.24977 0.06543 80.23 . (...) Spandex 0.00952 0.00833 1.14 0.89259 0.00795 0.00882 0.90 0.79917 Tencel 0.00779 0.00401 1.94 0.90605 0.00897 0.00429 2.09+ 0.79677 Wool 0.00300 0.00039 7.77 0.64737 0.00292 0.00040 7.23 0.59293 Triacetate 0.00287 0.00146 1.97 0.87978 0.00263 0.00150 1.75* 0.83194 Silk 0.00197 0.00067 2.92 0.83900 0.00198 0.00070 2.82 0.78055 Nylon 0.00176 0.00236 0.75 0.85793 Rayon 0.00085 0.00044 1.93 0.78474 0.00087 0.00045 1.94 0.75700 Acrylic -0.00005 0.00285 -0.02 0.93055 Acetate -0.00022 0.00097 -0.23 0.78587 Linen -0.00037 0.00129 -0.29 0.77433 Cotton -0.00071 0.00150 -0.47 0.81525 With top 0.22510 0.13954 1.61 0.92361 0.23600 0.14390 1.64 0.87135 With pants 0.10321 0.02859 3.61 0.71423 0.09472 0.02954 3.21 0.67150 Exclusive 1.41056 0.16623 8.49 0.86614 1.40119 0.17045 8.22 0.82650 Boutique 0.17807 0.08423 2.11 0.54898 0.20250 0.08597 2.36 0.52868 Private -0.29727 0.03221 -9.23 0.54581 -0.29305 0.03372 -8.69 0.49970 Miscellaneous -0.52569 0.06078 -8.65 0.68189 -0.53558 0.06163 -8.69 0.66545 Evening style -0.04124 0.05035 -0.82 0.67118 Sold separately 0.12541 0.03115 4.03 0.58605 0.13985 0.03350 4.18 0.50862 Machine wash -0.07346 0.04686 -1.57 0.45805 -0.09536 0.05173 -1.84 0.37702 Hand wash -0.03589 0.11588 -0.31 0.77206 Juniors -0.20334 0.07819 -2.60 0.60633 -0.18994 0.08096 -2.35 0.56744 Maternity 0.11599 0.15969 0.73 0.70755 Women’s plus 0.02087 0.05839 0.36 0.76531 Petites 0.09112 0.03871 2.35 0.79361 Jacket short sleeve -0.10975 0.04190 -2.62 0.76217 -0.11312 0.04327 -2.61 0.71692 Jacket not lined -0.36581 0.05247 -6.97 0.28988 -0.35700 0.05857 -6.10 0.23337 Jacket part lined -0.00667 0.13364 -0.05 0.67598 Jacket waist length 0.00401 0.03584 0.11 0.83495 Jacket double breasted 0.02486 0.04267 0.58 0.88259 CES/AC.49/2003/6 page 20 Jacket zipper -0.11559 0.07283 -1.59 0.86976 Bottom not lined -0.19332 0.04596 -4.21 0.31536 -0.19199 0.04841 -3.97 0.28513 No waistband 0.21380 0.04653 4.59 0.59210 0.19062 0.06409 2.97 0.31319 Set on waistband 0.16509 0.03349 4.93 0.49020 0.14065 0.05665 2.48 0.17186 Part elastic set on waistband -0.03113 0.05552 -0.56 0.28490 Multicolor 0.04982 0.03038 1.64 0.88207 0.04889 0.03119 1.57 0.83975 Adornment 0.07586 0.03568 2.13 0.83961 0.09114 0.038
Langue:Français
Ponctuation: 1164924.6 - daccess-ods.un.org/acce...pen&DS=CES/AC.49/2003/6&Lang=F
Source de données: ods
Discover more blogs La COP26 nous laisse entrevoir un avenir à zéro émission nette, mais comment y parvenir à temps ? (...) Discover more stories Nouvelle année, nouveau plan Développement durable en 2022 : Voici quelques moments clés à surveiller au cours de l’année à venir. (...) Only 23 African countries have signed on. Discover more stories 2021 en neuf photos Faire face aux crises, reconstruire des vies et se tourner vers l’avenir.
Langue:Français
Ponctuation: 1136343.9 - https://www.undp.org/fr
Source de données: un
PROPOSAL FOR AMENDMENT 2 TO MUTUAL RESOLUTION NO. 1 (M.R.1) OF THE 1958 AND THE 1998 AGREEMENTS
ECE/TRANS/WP.29/ 1101/Add.3/...2 Numéro de la pièce Description Plan révisé Nombre de feuillets Quantité par élément Quantité par jambe Commun avec le ou les additifs Drg 1 133-5000 FlexPLI Instrumented Leg A 1 Drg 10 133-5013 Cover Inner Femur A 1 1 1 Drg 11 133-5014 Cover Outer Femur A 1 1 1 Drg 12 133-5015 Cover Inner Tibia A 1 1 1 Drg 13 133-5016 Cover Outer Tibia A 1 1 1 Drg 14 133-5017 Cover FlexPLI A 1 1 1 Drg 16 133-5019 Hook and Loop Tie A 1 6 6 Drg 17 133-5020 Buffer Sheet Assembly Leg A 1 1 1 Drg 7 133-5010 Buffer Femur A 1 2 2 Drg 8 133-5011 Buffer Leg A 1 2 2 Double Sided carpet Tape 20 mm wide A/R A/R Drg 26 133-5100 Femur Assembly A 2 1 1 Drg 38 133-5165 PCB Bone Assembly Femur B 2 1 1 ID Chip 4 12 Resistor 150 Ohm 1/16W 0.1% 0603 SMD 8 16 Resistor200 Ohm 1/16W 0.1% 0603 SMD 8 16 Ribbon Cable A/R A/R Cable Tie 2-7/8-inches 1 2 Connector 16 Pin Circular Male w/Latch 1 2 734-2008 Backshell 16 Pin Circular w/Latch 1 2 Drg 34 133-5109 Tape Acrylic Foam A 1 1 2 Drg 27 133-5101 Femur Bone B 1 1 1 Strain Gage (350 Ohm) Drg 67 133-5508 Bone Clamp Thin Knee A 1 1 2 Drg 62 133-5503 Bone Clamp Thin Femur/Tibia A 1 1 2 Drg 65 133-5506 Bone Clamp Thick Knee A 1 1 2 Drg 61 133-5502 Bone clamp Thick Femur/Tibia A 1 1 2 Drg 64 133-5505 Spacer Bone Contact Thick B 1 5 12 Drg 63 133-5504 Shim Bone Clamp (0.4 Thick) optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 69 133-5510 Rubber Buffer Femur/Tibia End A 1 1 2 Drg 66 133-5507 Spacer Bone Contact Thin B 1 5 12 Drg 68 133-5509 Shim (0.4 Thick) optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 73 133-5514 Inner Segment Knee A 1 1 2 Drg 86 133-5535 Inner Segment Assy Closest to Knee B 1 1 2 Drg 71 133-5512 Rubber Buffer A 1 4 32 Drg 72 133-5513 Inner Segment A 1 1 14 Drg 85 133-5534 Inner segment Assembly B 1 5 12 2 Tous les plans peuvent être consulté sur le site Web de la Résolution mutuelle no 1 (R.M.1) : www.unece.org/trans/main/wp29/wp29wgs/wp29gen/wp29resolutions.html. ECE/TRANS/WP.29/GRSP/2019/4 GE.19-03247 19 ECE/TRANS/WP.29/ 1101/Add.3/...2 Numéro de la pièce Description Plan révisé Nombre de feuillets Quantité par élément Quantité par jambe Commun avec le ou les additifs Drg 71 133-5512 Rubber Buffer A 1 2 32 Drg 72 133-5513 Inner Segment A 1 1 14 Screw BHCS M6 x 18 Zinc Plated 28 60 133-5515 Link A 1 14 32 Drg 33 133-5108 Segment Top Femur A 1 1 1 Drg 28 133-5102 Plate Top A 1 1 1 Drg 29 133-5103 Launch Guide A 1 1 1 Drg 30 133-5104 Washer 12 ID x 26 OD x 3 A 1 4 8 Drg 31 133-5106 Shoulder Bolt A 1 16 36 Washer Flat M6 Zinc Plated 2 2 Screw SHCS M6 x 14 Zinc Plated 2 2 Screw SHCS M6 x 30 Zinc Plated 1 1 Drg 32 133-5107 Roller A 1 1 1 Drg 71 133-5521 Washer Cable A 1 8 16 Drg 35 133-5110 Cable Assembly Femur A 1 4 4 Hex Lock Nut M5 4 20 Drg 75 133-5516 End Cover A 1 1 2 Drg 83 133-5525 Insert Molded End Cover A 1 4 8 Screw BHCS M6 x 16 6 12 Screw BHCS M5 x 8 Zinc Plated 4 8 Screw SHCS M3 x 6 Zinc Plated 4 8 Screw MFSSP M8 x 16 2 4 Drg 18 133-5025 Tape Impact Segment A 1 6 14 Drg 21 133-5028 Tape End Cover 12 x 24 A 1 1 2 Drg 20 133-5027 Tape End Cover 10 x 12 A 1 4 8 Drg 19 133-5026 Tape End Cover 12 x 16 A 1 2 4 Drg 77 133-5518 Cover End Impact A 1 1 2 Drg 78 133-5519 Cover End Impact Knee End A 1 1 2 Drg 76 133-5517 Impact Segment A 1 6 14 Drg 2 133-5001 Shim T 0.5 optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 3 133-5002 Shim Bone Clamp (T 0.05) optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 4 133-5003 Shim Bone Clamp (T0.5) optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 5 133-5004 Shim Bone Clamp (T 0.6) optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 6 133-5005 Shim (T 0.6) optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 9 133-5012 Shim 0.05 (optional) A 1 A/R A/R Cable Tie 5/8 inch Bundle Dia 2 4 Drg 22 133-5029 Shim 0.1 Thick (optional) A 1 A/R A//R Drg 23 133-5030 Shim 0.2 Thick (optional) A 1 A/R A/R Drg 24 133-5031 Shim 0.4 Thick (optional) A 1 A/R A/R Drg 39 133-5300 Knee Assembly FlexPLI A 1 1 1 Drg 57 133-5330 Knee Block Tibia FlexPLI A 1 1 1 Drg 51 133-5312 Insert M1.6 (M3 OD) A 1 3 3 Drg 52 133-5313 Meniscus Assembly A 1 1 1 Drg 40 133-5301 Meniscus Plate A 1 1 1 Drg 42 133-5303 String Guide Knee A 1 2 2 Drg 42 133-5307 String Guide AP A 1 2 2 ECE/TRANS/WP.29/GRSP/2019/4 20 GE.19-03247 ECE/TRANS/WP.29/ 1101/Add.3/...2 Numéro de la pièce Description Plan révisé Nombre de feuillets Quantité par élément Quantité par jambe Commun avec le ou les additifs Drg 48 133-5309 Cable Guide AP Ligament A 1 4 4 M3 Insert for Plastic x 5.6 long 2 2 Drg 47 133-5308 Wire Retainer Knee A 1 2 2 Screw FHCS M3 x 6 Drg 90 61-503-05- 01-00 Cable Assy Right String Pot A 1 2 2 Drg 91 61-507-05- 01-00 Cable Assy Left String Pot A 1 2 2 Screw SHCS M5 x 10 Low Head 4 4 Drg 56 133-5320 Knee Block Femur A 1 1 1 Drg 41 133-5302 Attachment Plate String Pot A 1 1 1 Spring 12 Od x 6 ID x 40 long 71.1 N/mm 8 8 Spring 18 OD x 9 ID x 80 long 76.7 N/mm 16 16 Drg 49 133-5310 Spring Cap A 1 8 8 Drg 55 133-5318 Spring Cap Knee Block Tibia A 1 8 8 Drg 50 133-5311 Cable Washer A 1 8 8 Drg 58 133-5350 Cable Assembly Knee ML A 1 8 8 Screw FHCS M3 x 10 2 2 Drg 54 133-5315 Cover Knee Femur Right Side A 1 1 1 Drg 44 133-5306 Cover Knee A 1 2 2 Drg 53 133-5314 Cover Knee Tibia Left Side A 1 1 1 Screw FHCS M4 x 8 Zinc Plated 16 16 Drg 59 133-5360 Cable Assembly Knee AP A 1 4 4 Hex Lock Nut M5 12 20 Screw MSSFP M8x30 4 4 Screw BHCS M8 x 35 Zinc Plated 4 4 Drg 15 133-5018 Tape Front cover A 1 4 4 Drg 43 133-5304 Cover Upper Knee FlexPLI A 1 1 1 Drg 44 133-5305 Cover Lower Knee FlexPLI A 1 1 1 Drg 60 133-5500 Tibia Assembly FlexPLI A 2 1 1 Drg 87 133-5565 PCB Bone Assembly 4 Channel Tibia A 2 1 1 ID Chip 4 12 Resistor 150 Ohm 1/16W 0.1% 0603 SMD 8 16 Resistor 200 Ohm 1/16W 0.1% 0603 SMD 8 16 Ribbon Cable 20 conductor A/R A/R Cable Tie 2-7/8 inch 1 2 Drg 34 133-5109 Tape Acrylic Foam A 1 1 2 Drg 79 133-5520 Tibia Bone A 1 1 1 Connector 16 Pin W/Latch 1 2 Connector 7 Pin W/Latch 1 6 734-2008 Backshell 16 Pin Circular Connector w/Latch 1 2 734-2007 Backshell 7 Pin Circular Connector w/Latch 1 6 Strain Gage (350 Ohm) 8 14 ECE/TRANS/WP.29/GRSP/2019/4 GE.19-03247 21 ECE/TRANS/WP.29/ 1101/Add.3/...2 Numéro de la pièce Description Plan révisé Nombre de feuillets Quantité par élément Quantité par jambe Commun avec le ou les additifs Cable 16 Conductor A/R A/R Cable 7 Conductor A/R A/R Drg 61 133-5502 Bone Clamp Thick Femur/Tibia A 1 1 2 Drg 62 133-5503 Bone Clamp Thin Femur/Tibia A 1 1 2 Drg 63 133-5504 Shim Bone Clamp (0.4 Thick) optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 64 133-5505 Spacer Bone Contact Thick B 1 7 12 Drg 65 133-5506 Bone Clamp Thick Knee A 1 1 2 Drg 66 133-5507 Spacer Bone Contact Thin B 1 7 12 Drg 67 133-5508 Bone Clamp Thin Knee A 1 1 2 Drg 68 133-5509 Shim (0.4 Thick) optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 69 133-5510 Rubber Buffer Femur/Tibia End A 1 1 2 Drg 70 133-5511 Segment Bottom Tibia A 1 1 1 Drg 85 133-5534 Inner Segment Assembly B 1 7 12 Drg 71 133-5512 Rubber Buffer A 1 2 32 Drg 72 133-5513 Inner Segment A 1 1 14 Drg 86 133-5535 Inner Segment Assembly Close to Knee B 1 1 2 Drg 71 133-5512 Rubber Buffer A 1 4 32 Drg 72 133-5513 Inner Segment A 1 1 14 Drg 73 133-5514 Inner Segment Knee A 1 1 2 Drg 74 133-5515 Link A 1 18 32 Drg 30 133-5104 Washer 12 ID x 26 OD x 3 A 1 4 8 Drg 31 133-5106 Shoulder Bolt A 1 20 36 Drg 80 133-5521 Washer Cable A 1 8 16 Drg 84 133-5530 Cable Assembly Tibia A 1 4 4 Screw BHCS M6 x 18 Zinc Plated 32 60 Hex Lock Nut M5 4 20 Drg 75 133-5516 End Cover A 1 1 2 Drg 83 133-5525 Insert Molded End Cover A 1 4 8 Screw BHCS M6 x 16 6 12 Screw BHCS M5x8 Zinc Plated 4 8 Screw SHCS M3x6 Zinc Plated 4 8 Screw MSSFP M8 x 16 2 4 Drg 13 133-5025 Tape Impact segment A 1 8 14 Drg 21 133-5028 Tape End Cover 12 x 24 A 1 1 2 Drg 20 133-5027 Tape End Cover 10 x 12 A 1 4 8 Drg 19 133-5026 Tape End Cover 12 x 16 A 1 2 4 Drg 78 133-5519 Cover End Impact (Knee End) A 1 1 2 Drg 76 133-5517 Impact Segment A 1 8 14 Drg 77 133-5518 Cover End Impact A 1 1 2 Drg 2 133-5001 Shim T 0.5 optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 3 133-5002 Shim Bone Clamp T 0.05 optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 4 133-5003 Shim Bone Clamp T 0.5 optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 5 133-5004 Shim Bone Clamp T 0.6 optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 6 133-5005 Shim T 0.6 optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 9 133-5012 Shim T 0.05 (optional) A 1 A/R A/R Drg 81 133-5522 Wire Exit Base A 1 2 2 ECE/TRANS/WP.29/GRSP/2019/4 22 GE.19-03247 ECE/TRANS/WP.29/ 1101/Add.3/...2 Numéro de la pièce Description Plan révisé Nombre de feuillets Quantité par élément Quantité par jambe Commun avec le ou les additifs Drg 82 133-5523 Wire Exit Clamp A 1 2 2 Screw BHCS M5 x 12 Zinc Plated 2 2 Cable Tie 5/8"Bundle Diameter 2 4 Drg 22 133-5029 Shim 0.1 Thick optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 23 133-5030 Shim 0.2 Thick optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 24 133-5031 Shim 0.4 Thick optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 25 133-5034 Catch Rope Bracket A 1 A/R A/R Drg 36 133-5112 Wire Setting Tool A 1 1 1 Drg 37 133-5113 Setting Tool Knee Attachment A 1 2 2 Drg 89 61-301-05- 01-00 Accel Assembly ASE-A-500 A 1 1 1 Drg 88 61-201-05- 01-00 Accel Assembly 64C-2000 A 1 1 1 Drg 95 TE 133-8120 Bone and Knee Assy Cal Fixtures B 2 1 Drg 98 133-8124 Side Plate Legs A 1 2 Drg 99 133-8125 Pivot Base A 1 2 Drg 92 133-8031 PTFE Sheet A 1 2 Screw FHCS M8 x 30 Drg 100 133-8126 Knee Pivot Side Plate A 1 2 Drg 101 133-8127 Spacer A 1 2 Drg 96 133-8121 Knee Cal Insert Tibia Side B 1 1 Drg 97 133-8122 Knee Cal Insert Femur Side B 1 1 Drg 94 133-8105 Knee Loading Profile A 1 1 Drg 93 133-8102 Leg Loading Spigot A 1 1 Screw, MSSFP M8 x 12 4 Drg 200 13011401 Repl.
Langue:Français
Ponctuation: 1123576.8 - https://daccess-ods.un.org/acc...TRANS/WP.29/GRSP/2019/4&Lang=F
Source de données: ods
PROPOSAL FOR AMENDMENT 2 TO MUTUAL RESOLUTION NO. 1 (MR.1) - DRAFT ADDENDUM 3
ECE/TRANS/WP.29/ 1101/Add.3/...2 Numéro de la pièce Description Plan révisé Nombre de feuillets Quantité par élément Quantité par jambe Commun avec le ou les additifs Drg 1 133-5000 FlexPLI Instrumented Leg A 1 Drg 10 133-5013 Cover Inner Femur A 1 1 1 Drg 11 133-5014 Cover Outer Femur A 1 1 1 Drg 12 133-5015 Cover Inner Tibia A 1 1 1 Drg 13 133-5016 Cover Outer Tibia A 1 1 1 Drg 14 133-5017 Cover FlexPLI A 1 1 1 Drg 16 133-5019 Hook and Loop Tie A 1 6 6 Drg 17 133-5020 Buffer Sheet Assembly Leg A 1 1 1 Drg 7 133-5010 Buffer Femur A 1 2 2 Drg 8 133-5011 Buffer Leg A 1 2 2 Double Sided carpet Tape 20 mm wide A/R A/R Drg 26 133-5100 Femur Assembly A 2 1 1 Drg 38 133-5165 PCB Bone Assembly Femur B 2 1 1 ID Chip 4 12 Resistor 150 Ohm 1/16W 0.1% 0603 SMD 8 16 Resistor200 Ohm 1/16W 0.1% 0603 SMD 8 16 Ribbon Cable A/R A/R Cable Tie 2-7/8-inches 1 2 Connector 16 Pin Circular Male w/Latch 1 2 734-2008 Backshell 16 Pin Circular w/Latch 1 2 Drg 34 133-5109 Tape Acrylic Foam A 1 1 2 Drg 27 133-5101 Femur Bone B 1 1 1 Strain Gage (350 Ohm) Drg 67 133-5508 Bone Clamp Thin Knee A 1 1 2 Drg 62 133-5503 Bone Clamp Thin Femur/Tibia A 1 1 2 Drg 65 133-5506 Bone Clamp Thick Knee A 1 1 2 Drg 61 133-5502 Bone clamp Thick Femur/Tibia A 1 1 2 Drg 64 133-5505 Spacer Bone Contact Thick B 1 5 12 Drg 63 133-5504 Shim Bone Clamp (0.4 Thick) optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 69 133-5510 Rubber Buffer Femur/Tibia End A 1 1 2 Drg 66 133-5507 Spacer Bone Contact Thin B 1 5 12 Drg 68 133-5509 Shim (0.4 Thick) optional A 1 A/R A/R 2 Tous les plans peuvent être consultés sur le site Web de la Résolution mutuelle no 1 (R.M.1) : www.unece.org/trans/main/wp29/wp29wgs/wp29gen/wp29resolutions.html. ECE/TRANS/WP.29/2019/119 GE.19-14744 19 ECE/TRANS/WP.29/ 1101/Add.3/...2 Numéro de la pièce Description Plan révisé Nombre de feuillets Quantité par élément Quantité par jambe Commun avec le ou les additifs Drg 73 133-5514 Inner Segment Knee A 1 1 2 Drg 86 133-5535 Inner Segment Assy Closest to Knee B 1 1 2 Drg 71 133-5512 Rubber Buffer A 1 4 32 Drg 72 133-5513 Inner Segment A 1 1 14 Drg 85 133-5534 Inner segment Assembly B 1 5 12 Drg 71 133-5512 Rubber Buffer A 1 2 32 Drg 72 133-5513 Inner Segment A 1 1 14 Screw BHCS M6 x 18 Zinc Plated 28 60 133-5515 Link A 1 14 32 Drg 33 133-5108 Segment Top Femur A 1 1 1 Drg 28 133-5102 Plate Top A 1 1 1 Drg 29 133-5103 Launch Guide A 1 1 1 Drg 30 133-5104 Washer 12 ID x 26 OD x 3 A 1 4 8 Drg 31 133-5106 Shoulder Bolt A 1 16 36 Washer Flat M6 Zinc Plated 2 2 Screw SHCS M6 x 14 Zinc Plated 2 2 Screw SHCS M6 x 30 Zinc Plated 1 1 Drg 32 133-5107 Roller A 1 1 1 Drg 71 133-5521 Washer Cable A 1 8 16 Drg 35 133-5110 Cable Assembly Femur A 1 4 4 Hex Lock Nut M5 4 20 Drg 75 133-5516 End Cover A 1 1 2 Drg 83 133-5525 Insert Molded End Cover A 1 4 8 Screw BHCS M6 x 16 6 12 Screw BHCS M5 x 8 Zinc Plated 4 8 Screw SHCS M3 x 6 Zinc Plated 4 8 Screw MFSSP M8 x 16 2 4 Drg 18 133-5025 Tape Impact Segment A 1 6 14 Drg 21 133-5028 Tape End Cover 12 x 24 A 1 1 2 Drg 20 133-5027 Tape End Cover 10 x 12 A 1 4 8 Drg 19 133-5026 Tape End Cover 12 x 16 A 1 2 4 Drg 77 133-5518 Cover End Impact A 1 1 2 Drg 78 133-5519 Cover End Impact Knee End A 1 1 2 Drg 76 133-5517 Impact Segment A 1 6 14 Drg 2 133-5001 Shim T 0.5 optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 3 133-5002 Shim Bone Clamp (T 0.05) optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 4 133-5003 Shim Bone Clamp (T0.5) optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 5 133-5004 Shim Bone Clamp (T 0.6) optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 6 133-5005 Shim (T 0.6) optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 9 133-5012 Shim 0.05 (optional) A 1 A/R A/R Cable Tie 5/8 inch Bundle Dia 2 4 Drg 22 133-5029 Shim 0.1 Thick (optional) A 1 A/R A//R Drg 23 133-5030 Shim 0.2 Thick (optional) A 1 A/R A/R ECE/TRANS/WP.29/2019/119 20 GE.19-14744 ECE/TRANS/WP.29/ 1101/Add.3/...2 Numéro de la pièce Description Plan révisé Nombre de feuillets Quantité par élément Quantité par jambe Commun avec le ou les additifs Drg 24 133-5031 Shim 0.4 Thick (optional) A 1 A/R A/R Drg 39 133-5300 Knee Assembly FlexPLI A 1 1 1 Drg 57 133-5330 Knee Block Tibia FlexPLI A 1 1 1 Drg 51 133-5312 Insert M1.6 (M3 OD) A 1 3 3 Drg 52 133-5313 Meniscus Assembly A 1 1 1 Drg 40 133-5301 Meniscus Plate A 1 1 1 Drg 42 133-5303 String Guide Knee A 1 2 2 Drg 42 133-5307 String Guide AP A 1 2 2 Drg 48 133-5309 Cable Guide AP Ligament A 1 4 4 M3 Insert for Plastic x 5.6 long 2 2 Drg 47 133-5308 Wire Retainer Knee A 1 2 2 Screw FHCS M3 x 6 Drg 90 61-503-05- 01-00 Cable Assy Right String Pot A 1 2 2 Drg 91 61-507-05- 01-00 Cable Assy Left String Pot A 1 2 2 Screw SHCS M5 x 10 Low Head 4 4 Drg 56 133-5320 Knee Block Femur A 1 1 1 Drg 41 133-5302 Attachment Plate String Pot A 1 1 1 Spring 12 Od x 6 ID x 40 long 71.1 N/mm 8 8 Spring 18 OD x 9 ID x 80 long 76.7 N/mm 16 16 Drg 49 133-5310 Spring Cap A 1 8 8 Drg 55 133-5318 Spring Cap Knee Block Tibia A 1 8 8 Drg 50 133-5311 Cable Washer A 1 8 8 Drg 58 133-5350 Cable Assembly Knee ML A 1 8 8 Screw FHCS M3 x 10 2 2 Drg 54 133-5315 Cover Knee Femur Right Side A 1 1 1 Drg 44 133-5306 Cover Knee A 1 2 2 Drg 53 133-5314 Cover Knee Tibia Left Side A 1 1 1 Screw FHCS M4 x 8 Zinc Plated 16 16 Drg 59 133-5360 Cable Assembly Knee AP A 1 4 4 Hex Lock Nut M5 12 20 Screw MSSFP M8x30 4 4 Screw BHCS M8 x 35 Zinc Plated 4 4 Drg 15 133-5018 Tape Front cover A 1 4 4 Drg 43 133-5304 Cover Upper Knee FlexPLI A 1 1 1 Drg 44 133-5305 Cover Lower Knee FlexPLI A 1 1 1 Drg 60 133-5500 Tibia Assembly FlexPLI A 2 1 1 Drg 87 133-5565 PCB Bone Assembly 4 Channel Tibia A 2 1 1 ID Chip 4 12 Resistor 150 Ohm 1/16W 0.1% 0603 SMD 8 16 ECE/TRANS/WP.29/2019/119 GE.19-14744 21 ECE/TRANS/WP.29/ 1101/Add.3/...2 Numéro de la pièce Description Plan révisé Nombre de feuillets Quantité par élément Quantité par jambe Commun avec le ou les additifs Resistor 200 Ohm 1/16W 0.1% 0603 SMD 8 16 Ribbon Cable 20 conductor A/R A/R Cable Tie 2-7/8 inch 1 2 Drg 34 133-5109 Tape Acrylic Foam A 1 1 2 Drg 79 133-5520 Tibia Bone A 1 1 1 Connector 16 Pin W/Latch 1 2 Connector 7 Pin W/Latch 1 6 734-2008 Backshell 16 Pin Circular Connector w/Latch 1 2 734-2007 Backshell 7 Pin Circular Connector w/Latch 1 6 Strain Gage (350 Ohm) 8 14 Cable 16 Conductor A/R A/R Cable 7 Conductor A/R A/R Drg 61 133-5502 Bone Clamp Thick Femur/Tibia A 1 1 2 Drg 62 133-5503 Bone Clamp Thin Femur/Tibia A 1 1 2 Drg 63 133-5504 Shim Bone Clamp (0.4 Thick) optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 64 133-5505 Spacer Bone Contact Thick B 1 7 12 Drg 65 133-5506 Bone Clamp Thick Knee A 1 1 2 Drg 66 133-5507 Spacer Bone Contact Thin B 1 7 12 Drg 67 133-5508 Bone Clamp Thin Knee A 1 1 2 Drg 68 133-5509 Shim (0.4 Thick) optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 69 133-5510 Rubber Buffer Femur/Tibia End A 1 1 2 Drg 70 133-5511 Segment Bottom Tibia A 1 1 1 Drg 85 133-5534 Inner Segment Assembly B 1 7 12 Drg 71 133-5512 Rubber Buffer A 1 2 32 Drg 72 133-5513 Inner Segment A 1 1 14 Drg 86 133-5535 Inner Segment Assembly Close to Knee B 1 1 2 Drg 71 133-5512 Rubber Buffer A 1 4 32 Drg 72 133-5513 Inner Segment A 1 1 14 Drg 73 133-5514 Inner Segment Knee A 1 1 2 Drg 74 133-5515 Link A 1 18 32 Drg 30 133-5104 Washer 12 ID x 26 OD x 3 A 1 4 8 Drg 31 133-5106 Shoulder Bolt A 1 20 36 Drg 80 133-5521 Washer Cable A 1 8 16 Drg 84 133-5530 Cable Assembly Tibia A 1 4 4 Screw BHCS M6 x 18 Zinc Plated 32 60 Hex Lock Nut M5 4 20 Drg 75 133-5516 End Cover A 1 1 2 Drg 83 133-5525 Insert Molded End Cover A 1 4 8 Screw BHCS M6 x 16 6 12 ECE/TRANS/WP.29/2019/119 22 GE.19-14744 ECE/TRANS/WP.29/ 1101/Add.3/...2 Numéro de la pièce Description Plan révisé Nombre de feuillets Quantité par élément Quantité par jambe Commun avec le ou les additifs Screw BHCS M5x8 Zinc Plated 4 8 Screw SHCS M3x6 Zinc Plated 4 8 Screw MSSFP M8 x 16 2 4 Drg 13 133-5025 Tape Impact segment A 1 8 14 Drg 21 133-5028 Tape End Cover 12 x 24 A 1 1 2 Drg 20 133-5027 Tape End Cover 10 x 12 A 1 4 8 Drg 19 133-5026 Tape End Cover 12 x 16 A 1 2 4 Drg 78 133-5519 Cover End Impact (Knee End) A 1 1 2 Drg 76 133-5517 Impact Segment A 1 8 14 Drg 77 133-5518 Cover End Impact A 1 1 2 Drg 2 133-5001 Shim T 0.5 optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 3 133-5002 Shim Bone Clamp T 0.05 optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 4 133-5003 Shim Bone Clamp T 0.5 optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 5 133-5004 Shim Bone Clamp T 0.6 optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 6 133-5005 Shim T 0.6 optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 9 133-5012 Shim T 0.05 (optional) A 1 A/R A/R Drg 81 133-5522 Wire Exit Base A 1 2 2 Drg 82 133-5523 Wire Exit Clamp A 1 2 2 Screw BHCS M5 x 12 Zinc Plated 2 2 Cable Tie 5/8"Bundle Diameter 2 4 Drg 22 133-5029 Shim 0.1 Thick optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 23 133-5030 Shim 0.2 Thick optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 24 133-5031 Shim 0.4 Thick optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 25 133-5034 Catch Rope Bracket A 1 A/R A/R Drg 36 133-5112 Wire Setting Tool A 1 1 1 Drg 37 133-5113 Setting Tool Knee Attachment A 1 2 2 Drg 89 61-301-05- 01-00 Accel Assembly ASE-A-500 A 1 1 1 Drg 88 61-201-05- 01-00 Accel Assembly 64C-2000 A 1 1 1 Drg 95 TE 133- 8120 Bone and Knee Assy Cal Fixtures B 2 1 Drg 98 133-8124 Side Plate Legs A 1 2 Drg 99 133-8125 Pivot Base A 1 2 Drg 92 133-8031 PTFE Sheet A 1 2 Screw FHCS M8 x 30 Drg 100 133-8126 Knee Pivot Side Plate A 1 2 Drg 101 133-8127 Spacer A 1 2 Drg 96 133-8121 Knee Cal Insert Tibia Side B 1 1 Drg 97 133-8122 Knee Cal Insert Femur Side B 1 1 Drg 94 133-8105 Knee Loading Profile A 1 1 Drg 93 133-8102 Leg Loading Spigot A 1 1 Screw, MSSFP M8 x 12 4 ECE/TRANS/WP.29/2019/119 GE.19-14744 23 ECE/TRANS/WP.29/ 1101/Add.3/...2 Numéro de la pièce Description Plan révisé Nombre de feuillets Quantité par élément Quantité par jambe Commun avec le ou les additifs Drg 200 13011401 Repl.
Langue:Français
Ponctuation: 1123576.8 - https://daccess-ods.un.org/acc...CE/TRANS/WP.29/2019/119&Lang=F
Source de données: ods
Disponible en   Autres éditions:   2015   2011   2007   2003     ITU Journal : ICT Discoveries, Volume 1 2018   The second special issue of the ITU Journal: ICT Discoveries presents academic papers that offer insight into the increasing sophistication of techniques used to exchange and understand data, while also exploring how data can safely fuel more autonomous, human centric information and communication technologies. (...) Disponible en     LIENS RAPIDES Trouver une publications Nouveautés Meilleures ventes Avis de publication Catalogue des publications Publications accessibles Publications par Secteur Secrétariat général et ITU Telecom Secrétariat général et ITU Telecom Généralités Publications de conférence Politique générale et analyse du marché Terminologie Publications de ITU TELECOM ITU Journal on Future and Evolving Technologies ITU Journal: ICT Discoveries Radiocommunications (UIT-R) Radiocommunications (UIT-R) Publications générales Publications réglementaires Publications de Conférence Questions UIT-R Résolutions UIT-R Publications de service Recommandations UIT-R Rapports UIT-R Manuels Voeux UIT-R Logiciels et Bases de données Terminologie Normalisation (UIT-T) Normalisation (UIT-T) Généralités Règlements Résolutions et Vœux Recommandations UIT-T Publications de service Manuels Proceedings Mires Technical papers and tutorials Terminologie Développement (UIT-D) Développement (UIT-D) Généralités Economies et finance Statistiques et indicateurs Publications réglementaires Commission d'études Publications de conférences Opérateurs Pays les moins avancés Manuels E-Strategies Publications sur le renforcement des capacités humaines et institutionnelles et sur l’inclusion numérique   Autres informations Page Content 14 Souvenirs UIT Revendeurs UIT Conditions de vente FAQ Contacts Suivez-nous Twitter Facebook YouTube Flickr Linkedin Instagram Soundcloud Podcasts Spotify Spreaker TikTok © UIT Tous droits réservés Nous contacter Déclaration de confidentialité Accessibilité Signalez tout manquement Retour au début de la page
Langue:Français
Ponctuation: 1091719.1 - https://www.itu.int/fr/publications/gs/Pages/default.aspx
Source de données: un
MUTUAL RESOLUTION M.R.1 - AMENDMENT 2
ECE/TRANS/WP.29/1101/Amend.2 GE.20-12247 19 ECE/TRANS/WP.29/ 1101/Add.3/...1 Numéro de la pièce Description Plan révisé Nombre de feuillets Quantité par élément Quantité par jambe Commun avec le ou les additifs Drg 34 133-5109 Tape Acrylic Foam A 1 1 2 Drg 27 133-5101 Femur Bone B 1 1 1 Strain Gage (350 Ohm) Drg 67 133-5508 Bone Clamp Thin Knee A 1 1 2 Drg 62 133-5503 Bone Clamp Thin Femur/Tibia A 1 1 2 Drg 65 133-5506 Bone Clamp Thick Knee A 1 1 2 Drg 61 133-5502 Bone clamp Thick Femur/Tibia A 1 1 2 Drg 64 133-5505 Spacer Bone Contact Thick B 1 5 12 Drg 63 133-5504 Shim Bone Clamp (0.4 Thick) optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 69 133-5510 Rubber Buffer Femur/Tibia End A 1 1 2 Drg 66 133-5507 Spacer Bone Contact Thin B 1 5 12 Drg 68 133-5509 Shim (0.4 Thick) optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 73 133-5514 Inner Segment Knee A 1 1 2 Drg 86 133-5535 Inner Segment Assy Closest to Knee B 1 1 2 Drg 71 133-5512 Rubber Buffer A 1 4 32 Drg 72 133-5513 Inner Segment A 1 1 14 Drg 85 133-5534 Inner segment Assembly B 1 5 12 Drg 71 133-5512 Rubber Buffer A 1 2 32 Drg 72 133-5513 Inner Segment A 1 1 14 Screw BHCS M6 x 18 Zinc Plated 28 60 133-5515 Link A 1 14 32 Drg 33 133-5108 Segment Top Femur A 1 1 1 Drg 28 133-5102 Plate Top A 1 1 1 Drg 29 133-5103 Launch Guide A 1 1 1 Drg 30 133-5104 Washer 12 ID x 26 OD x 3 A 1 4 8 Drg 31 133-5106 Shoulder Bolt A 1 16 36 Washer Flat M6 Zinc Plated 2 2 Screw SHCS M6 x 14 Zinc Plated 2 2 Screw SHCS M6 x 30 Zinc Plated 1 1 Drg 32 133-5107 Roller A 1 1 1 Drg 71 133-5521 Washer Cable A 1 8 16 Drg 35 133-5110 Cable Assembly Femur A 1 4 4 Hex Lock Nut M5 4 20 Drg 75 133-5516 End Cover A 1 1 2 Drg 83 133-5525 Insert Molded End Cover A 1 4 8 Screw BHCS M6 x 16 6 12 Screw BHCS M5 x 8 Zinc Plated 4 8 Screw SHCS M3 x 6 Zinc Plated 4 8 Screw MFSSP M8 x 16 2 4 ECE/TRANS/WP.29/1101/Amend.2 20 GE.20-12247 ECE/TRANS/WP.29/ 1101/Add.3/...1 Numéro de la pièce Description Plan révisé Nombre de feuillets Quantité par élément Quantité par jambe Commun avec le ou les additifs Drg 18 133-5025 Tape Impact Segment A 1 6 14 Drg 21 133-5028 Tape End Cover 12 x 24 A 1 1 2 Drg 20 133-5027 Tape End Cover 10 x 12 A 1 4 8 Drg 19 133-5026 Tape End Cover 12 x 16 A 1 2 4 Drg 77 133-5518 Cover End Impact A 1 1 2 Drg 78 133-5519 Cover End Impact Knee End A 1 1 2 Drg 76 133-5517 Impact Segment A 1 6 14 Drg 2 133-5001 Shim T 0.5 optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 3 133-5002 Shim Bone Clamp (T 0.05) optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 4 133-5003 Shim Bone Clamp (T0.5) optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 5 133-5004 Shim Bone Clamp (T 0.6) optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 6 133-5005 Shim (T 0.6) optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 9 133-5012 Shim 0.05 (optional) A 1 A/R A/R Cable Tie 5/8 inch Bundle Dia 2 4 Drg 22 133-5029 Shim 0.1 Thick (optional) A 1 A/R A//R Drg 23 133-5030 Shim 0.2 Thick (optional) A 1 A/R A/R Drg 24 133-5031 Shim 0.4 Thick (optional) A 1 A/R A/R Drg 39 133-5300 Knee Assembly FlexPLI A 1 1 1 Drg 57 133-5330 Knee Block Tibia FlexPLI A 1 1 1 Drg 51 133-5312 Insert M1.6 (M3 OD) A 1 3 3 Drg 52 133-5313 Meniscus Assembly A 1 1 1 Drg 40 133-5301 Meniscus Plate A 1 1 1 Drg 42 133-5303 String Guide Knee A 1 2 2 Drg 42 133-5307 String Guide AP A 1 2 2 Drg 48 133-5309 Cable Guide AP Ligament A 1 4 4 M3 Insert for Plastic x 5.6 long 2 2 Drg 47 133-5308 Wire Retainer Knee A 1 2 2 Screw FHCS M3 x 6 Drg 90 61-503-05- 01-00 Cable Assy Right String Pot A 1 2 2 Drg 91 61-507-05- 01-00 Cable Assy Left String Pot A 1 2 2 Screw SHCS M5 x 10 Low Head 4 4 Drg 56 133-5320 Knee Block Femur A 1 1 1 Drg 41 133-5302 Attachment Plate String Pot A 1 1 1 Spring 12 Od x 6 ID x 40 long 71.1 N/mm 8 8 Spring 18 OD x 9 ID x 80 long 76.7 N/mm 16 16 Drg 49 133-5310 Spring Cap A 1 8 8 Drg 55 133-5318 Spring Cap Knee Block Tibia A 1 8 8 ECE/TRANS/WP.29/1101/Amend.2 GE.20-12247 21 ECE/TRANS/WP.29/ 1101/Add.3/...1 Numéro de la pièce Description Plan révisé Nombre de feuillets Quantité par élément Quantité par jambe Commun avec le ou les additifs Drg 50 133-5311 Cable Washer A 1 8 8 Drg 58 133-5350 Cable Assembly Knee ML A 1 8 8 Screw FHCS M3 x 10 2 2 Drg 54 133-5315 Cover Knee Femur Right Side A 1 1 1 Drg 44 133-5306 Cover Knee A 1 2 2 Drg 53 133-5314 Cover Knee Tibia Left Side A 1 1 1 Screw FHCS M4 x 8 Zinc Plated 16 16 Drg 59 133-5360 Cable Assembly Knee AP A 1 4 4 Hex Lock Nut M5 12 20 Screw MSSFP M8x30 4 4 Screw BHCS M8 x 35 Zinc Plated 4 4 Drg 15 133-5018 Tape Front cover A 1 4 4 Drg 43 133-5304 Cover Upper Knee FlexPLI A 1 1 1 Drg 44 133-5305 Cover Lower Knee FlexPLI A 1 1 1 Drg 60 133-5500 Tibia Assembly FlexPLI A 2 1 1 Drg 87 133-5565 PCB Bone Assembly 4 Channel Tibia A 2 1 1 ID Chip 4 12 Resistor 150 Ohm 1/16W 0.1% 0603 SMD 8 16 Resistor 200 Ohm 1/16W 0.1% 0603 SMD 8 16 Ribbon Cable 20 conductor A/R A/R Cable Tie 2-7/8 inch 1 2 Drg 34 133-5109 Tape Acrylic Foam A 1 1 2 Drg 79 133-5520 Tibia Bone A 1 1 1 Connector 16 Pin W/Latch 1 2 Connector 7 Pin W/Latch 1 6 734-2008 Backshell 16 Pin Circular Connector w/Latch 1 2 734-2007 Backshell 7 Pin Circular Connector w/Latch 1 6 Strain Gage (350 Ohm) 8 14 Cable 16 Conductor A/R A/R Cable 7 Conductor A/R A/R Drg 61 133-5502 Bone Clamp Thick Femur/Tibia A 1 1 2 Drg 62 133-5503 Bone Clamp Thin Femur/Tibia A 1 1 2 Drg 63 133-5504 Shim Bone Clamp (0.4 Thick) optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 64 133-5505 Spacer Bone Contact Thick B 1 7 12 Drg 65 133-5506 Bone Clamp Thick Knee A 1 1 2 Drg 66 133-5507 Spacer Bone Contact Thin B 1 7 12 ECE/TRANS/WP.29/1101/Amend.2 22 GE.20-12247 ECE/TRANS/WP.29/ 1101/Add.3/...1 Numéro de la pièce Description Plan révisé Nombre de feuillets Quantité par élément Quantité par jambe Commun avec le ou les additifs Drg 67 133-5508 Bone Clamp Thin Knee A 1 1 2 Drg 68 133-5509 Shim (0.4 Thick) optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 69 133-5510 Rubber Buffer Femur/Tibia End A 1 1 2 Drg 70 133-5511 Segment Bottom Tibia A 1 1 1 Drg 85 133-5534 Inner Segment Assembly B 1 7 12 Drg 71 133-5512 Rubber Buffer A 1 2 32 Drg 72 133-5513 Inner Segment A 1 1 14 Drg 86 133-5535 Inner Segment Assembly Close to Knee B 1 1 2 Drg 71 133-5512 Rubber Buffer A 1 4 32 Drg 72 133-5513 Inner Segment A 1 1 14 Drg 73 133-5514 Inner Segment Knee A 1 1 2 Drg 74 133-5515 Link A 1 18 32 Drg 30 133-5104 Washer 12 ID x 26 OD x 3 A 1 4 8 Drg 31 133-5106 Shoulder Bolt A 1 20 36 Drg 80 133-5521 Washer Cable A 1 8 16 Drg 84 133-5530 Cable Assembly Tibia A 1 4 4 Screw BHCS M6 x 18 Zinc Plated 32 60 Hex Lock Nut M5 4 20 Drg 75 133-5516 End Cover A 1 1 2 Drg 83 133-5525 Insert Molded End Cover A 1 4 8 Screw BHCS M6 x 16 6 12 Screw BHCS M5x8 Zinc Plated 4 8 Screw SHCS M3x6 Zinc Plated 4 8 Screw MSSFP M8 x 16 2 4 Drg 13 133-5025 Tape Impact segment A 1 8 14 Drg 21 133-5028 Tape End Cover 12 x 24 A 1 1 2 Drg 20 133-5027 Tape End Cover 10 x 12 A 1 4 8 Drg 19 133-5026 Tape End Cover 12 x 16 A 1 2 4 Drg 78 133-5519 Cover End Impact (Knee End) A 1 1 2 Drg 76 133-5517 Impact Segment A 1 8 14 Drg 77 133-5518 Cover End Impact A 1 1 2 Drg 2 133-5001 Shim T 0.5 optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 3 133-5002 Shim Bone Clamp T 0.05 optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 4 133-5003 Shim Bone Clamp T 0.5 optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 5 133-5004 Shim Bone Clamp T 0.6 optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 6 133-5005 Shim T 0.6 optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 9 133-5012 Shim T 0.05 (optional) A 1 A/R A/R Drg 81 133-5522 Wire Exit Base A 1 2 2 Drg 82 133-5523 Wire Exit Clamp A 1 2 2 ECE/TRANS/WP.29/1101/Amend.2 GE.20-12247 23 ECE/TRANS/WP.29/ 1101/Add.3/...1 Numéro de la pièce Description Plan révisé Nombre de feuillets Quantité par élément Quantité par jambe Commun avec le ou les additifs Screw BHCS M5 x 12 Zinc Plated 2 2 Cable Tie 5/8"Bundle Diameter 2 4 Drg 22 133-5029 Shim 0.1 Thick optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 23 133-5030 Shim 0.2 Thick optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 24 133-5031 Shim 0.4 Thick optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 25 133-5034 Catch Rope Bracket A 1 A/R A/R Drg 36 133-5112 Wire Setting Tool A 1 1 1 Drg 37 133-5113 Setting Tool Knee Attachment A 1 2 2 Drg 89 61-301-05- 01-00 Accel Assembly ASE-A-500 A 1 1 1 Drg 88 61-201-05- 01-00 Accel Assembly 64C-2000 A 1 1 1 Drg 95 TE 133- 8120 Bone and Knee Assy Cal Fixtures B 2 1 Drg 98 133-8124 Side Plate Legs A 1 2 Drg 99 133-8125 Pivot Base A 1 2 Drg 92 133-8031 PTFE Sheet A 1 2 Screw FHCS M8 x 30 Drg 100 133-8126 Knee Pivot Side Plate A 1 2 Drg 101 133-8127 Spacer A 1 2 Drg 96 133-8121 Knee Cal Insert Tibia Side B 1 1 Drg 97 133-8122 Knee Cal Insert Femur Side B 1 1 Drg 94 133-8105 Knee Loading Profile A 1 1 Drg 93 133-8102 Leg Loading Spigot A 1 1 Screw, MSSFP M8 x 12 4 Drg 200 13011401 Repl.
Langue:Français
Ponctuation: 1085063.4 - https://daccess-ods.un.org/acc...RANS/WP.29/1101/AMEND.2&Lang=F
Source de données: ods