Home

Résultats 1 - 10 sur un total d'environ 206,093 pour exchangeable connectors. La recherche a pris 0.733 seconde(s).  
Trier par date/Trier par pertinence
PROPOSAL FOR AMENDMENT 2 TO MUTUAL RESOLUTION NO. 1 (M.R.1) OF THE 1958 AND THE 1998 AGREEMENTS
ECE/TRANS/WP.29/ 1101/Add.3/...2 Numéro de la pièce Description Plan révisé Nombre de feuillets Quantité par élément Quantité par jambe Commun avec le ou les additifs Drg 1 133-5000 FlexPLI Instrumented Leg A 1 Drg 10 133-5013 Cover Inner Femur A 1 1 1 Drg 11 133-5014 Cover Outer Femur A 1 1 1 Drg 12 133-5015 Cover Inner Tibia A 1 1 1 Drg 13 133-5016 Cover Outer Tibia A 1 1 1 Drg 14 133-5017 Cover FlexPLI A 1 1 1 Drg 16 133-5019 Hook and Loop Tie A 1 6 6 Drg 17 133-5020 Buffer Sheet Assembly Leg A 1 1 1 Drg 7 133-5010 Buffer Femur A 1 2 2 Drg 8 133-5011 Buffer Leg A 1 2 2 Double Sided carpet Tape 20 mm wide A/R A/R Drg 26 133-5100 Femur Assembly A 2 1 1 Drg 38 133-5165 PCB Bone Assembly Femur B 2 1 1 ID Chip 4 12 Resistor 150 Ohm 1/16W 0.1% 0603 SMD 8 16 Resistor200 Ohm 1/16W 0.1% 0603 SMD 8 16 Ribbon Cable A/R A/R Cable Tie 2-7/8-inches 1 2 Connector 16 Pin Circular Male w/Latch 1 2 734-2008 Backshell 16 Pin Circular w/Latch 1 2 Drg 34 133-5109 Tape Acrylic Foam A 1 1 2 Drg 27 133-5101 Femur Bone B 1 1 1 Strain Gage (350 Ohm) Drg 67 133-5508 Bone Clamp Thin Knee A 1 1 2 Drg 62 133-5503 Bone Clamp Thin Femur/Tibia A 1 1 2 Drg 65 133-5506 Bone Clamp Thick Knee A 1 1 2 Drg 61 133-5502 Bone clamp Thick Femur/Tibia A 1 1 2 Drg 64 133-5505 Spacer Bone Contact Thick B 1 5 12 Drg 63 133-5504 Shim Bone Clamp (0.4 Thick) optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 69 133-5510 Rubber Buffer Femur/Tibia End A 1 1 2 Drg 66 133-5507 Spacer Bone Contact Thin B 1 5 12 Drg 68 133-5509 Shim (0.4 Thick) optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 73 133-5514 Inner Segment Knee A 1 1 2 Drg 86 133-5535 Inner Segment Assy Closest to Knee B 1 1 2 Drg 71 133-5512 Rubber Buffer A 1 4 32 Drg 72 133-5513 Inner Segment A 1 1 14 Drg 85 133-5534 Inner segment Assembly B 1 5 12 2 Tous les plans peuvent être consulté sur le site Web de la Résolution mutuelle no 1 (R.M.1) : www.unece.org/trans/main/wp29/wp29wgs/wp29gen/wp29resolutions.html. ECE/TRANS/WP.29/GRSP/2019/4 GE.19-03247 19 ECE/TRANS/WP.29/ 1101/Add.3/...2 Numéro de la pièce Description Plan révisé Nombre de feuillets Quantité par élément Quantité par jambe Commun avec le ou les additifs Drg 71 133-5512 Rubber Buffer A 1 2 32 Drg 72 133-5513 Inner Segment A 1 1 14 Screw BHCS M6 x 18 Zinc Plated 28 60 133-5515 Link A 1 14 32 Drg 33 133-5108 Segment Top Femur A 1 1 1 Drg 28 133-5102 Plate Top A 1 1 1 Drg 29 133-5103 Launch Guide A 1 1 1 Drg 30 133-5104 Washer 12 ID x 26 OD x 3 A 1 4 8 Drg 31 133-5106 Shoulder Bolt A 1 16 36 Washer Flat M6 Zinc Plated 2 2 Screw SHCS M6 x 14 Zinc Plated 2 2 Screw SHCS M6 x 30 Zinc Plated 1 1 Drg 32 133-5107 Roller A 1 1 1 Drg 71 133-5521 Washer Cable A 1 8 16 Drg 35 133-5110 Cable Assembly Femur A 1 4 4 Hex Lock Nut M5 4 20 Drg 75 133-5516 End Cover A 1 1 2 Drg 83 133-5525 Insert Molded End Cover A 1 4 8 Screw BHCS M6 x 16 6 12 Screw BHCS M5 x 8 Zinc Plated 4 8 Screw SHCS M3 x 6 Zinc Plated 4 8 Screw MFSSP M8 x 16 2 4 Drg 18 133-5025 Tape Impact Segment A 1 6 14 Drg 21 133-5028 Tape End Cover 12 x 24 A 1 1 2 Drg 20 133-5027 Tape End Cover 10 x 12 A 1 4 8 Drg 19 133-5026 Tape End Cover 12 x 16 A 1 2 4 Drg 77 133-5518 Cover End Impact A 1 1 2 Drg 78 133-5519 Cover End Impact Knee End A 1 1 2 Drg 76 133-5517 Impact Segment A 1 6 14 Drg 2 133-5001 Shim T 0.5 optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 3 133-5002 Shim Bone Clamp (T 0.05) optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 4 133-5003 Shim Bone Clamp (T0.5) optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 5 133-5004 Shim Bone Clamp (T 0.6) optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 6 133-5005 Shim (T 0.6) optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 9 133-5012 Shim 0.05 (optional) A 1 A/R A/R Cable Tie 5/8 inch Bundle Dia 2 4 Drg 22 133-5029 Shim 0.1 Thick (optional) A 1 A/R A//R Drg 23 133-5030 Shim 0.2 Thick (optional) A 1 A/R A/R Drg 24 133-5031 Shim 0.4 Thick (optional) A 1 A/R A/R Drg 39 133-5300 Knee Assembly FlexPLI A 1 1 1 Drg 57 133-5330 Knee Block Tibia FlexPLI A 1 1 1 Drg 51 133-5312 Insert M1.6 (M3 OD) A 1 3 3 Drg 52 133-5313 Meniscus Assembly A 1 1 1 Drg 40 133-5301 Meniscus Plate A 1 1 1 Drg 42 133-5303 String Guide Knee A 1 2 2 Drg 42 133-5307 String Guide AP A 1 2 2 ECE/TRANS/WP.29/GRSP/2019/4 20 GE.19-03247 ECE/TRANS/WP.29/ 1101/Add.3/...2 Numéro de la pièce Description Plan révisé Nombre de feuillets Quantité par élément Quantité par jambe Commun avec le ou les additifs Drg 48 133-5309 Cable Guide AP Ligament A 1 4 4 M3 Insert for Plastic x 5.6 long 2 2 Drg 47 133-5308 Wire Retainer Knee A 1 2 2 Screw FHCS M3 x 6 Drg 90 61-503-05- 01-00 Cable Assy Right String Pot A 1 2 2 Drg 91 61-507-05- 01-00 Cable Assy Left String Pot A 1 2 2 Screw SHCS M5 x 10 Low Head 4 4 Drg 56 133-5320 Knee Block Femur A 1 1 1 Drg 41 133-5302 Attachment Plate String Pot A 1 1 1 Spring 12 Od x 6 ID x 40 long 71.1 N/mm 8 8 Spring 18 OD x 9 ID x 80 long 76.7 N/mm 16 16 Drg 49 133-5310 Spring Cap A 1 8 8 Drg 55 133-5318 Spring Cap Knee Block Tibia A 1 8 8 Drg 50 133-5311 Cable Washer A 1 8 8 Drg 58 133-5350 Cable Assembly Knee ML A 1 8 8 Screw FHCS M3 x 10 2 2 Drg 54 133-5315 Cover Knee Femur Right Side A 1 1 1 Drg 44 133-5306 Cover Knee A 1 2 2 Drg 53 133-5314 Cover Knee Tibia Left Side A 1 1 1 Screw FHCS M4 x 8 Zinc Plated 16 16 Drg 59 133-5360 Cable Assembly Knee AP A 1 4 4 Hex Lock Nut M5 12 20 Screw MSSFP M8x30 4 4 Screw BHCS M8 x 35 Zinc Plated 4 4 Drg 15 133-5018 Tape Front cover A 1 4 4 Drg 43 133-5304 Cover Upper Knee FlexPLI A 1 1 1 Drg 44 133-5305 Cover Lower Knee FlexPLI A 1 1 1 Drg 60 133-5500 Tibia Assembly FlexPLI A 2 1 1 Drg 87 133-5565 PCB Bone Assembly 4 Channel Tibia A 2 1 1 ID Chip 4 12 Resistor 150 Ohm 1/16W 0.1% 0603 SMD 8 16 Resistor 200 Ohm 1/16W 0.1% 0603 SMD 8 16 Ribbon Cable 20 conductor A/R A/R Cable Tie 2-7/8 inch 1 2 Drg 34 133-5109 Tape Acrylic Foam A 1 1 2 Drg 79 133-5520 Tibia Bone A 1 1 1 Connector 16 Pin W/Latch 1 2 Connector 7 Pin W/Latch 1 6 734-2008 Backshell 16 Pin Circular Connector w/Latch 1 2 734-2007 Backshell 7 Pin Circular Connector w/Latch 1 6 Strain Gage (350 Ohm) 8 14 ECE/TRANS/WP.29/GRSP/2019/4 GE.19-03247 21 ECE/TRANS/WP.29/ 1101/Add.3/...2 Numéro de la pièce Description Plan révisé Nombre de feuillets Quantité par élément Quantité par jambe Commun avec le ou les additifs Cable 16 Conductor A/R A/R Cable 7 Conductor A/R A/R Drg 61 133-5502 Bone Clamp Thick Femur/Tibia A 1 1 2 Drg 62 133-5503 Bone Clamp Thin Femur/Tibia A 1 1 2 Drg 63 133-5504 Shim Bone Clamp (0.4 Thick) optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 64 133-5505 Spacer Bone Contact Thick B 1 7 12 Drg 65 133-5506 Bone Clamp Thick Knee A 1 1 2 Drg 66 133-5507 Spacer Bone Contact Thin B 1 7 12 Drg 67 133-5508 Bone Clamp Thin Knee A 1 1 2 Drg 68 133-5509 Shim (0.4 Thick) optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 69 133-5510 Rubber Buffer Femur/Tibia End A 1 1 2 Drg 70 133-5511 Segment Bottom Tibia A 1 1 1 Drg 85 133-5534 Inner Segment Assembly B 1 7 12 Drg 71 133-5512 Rubber Buffer A 1 2 32 Drg 72 133-5513 Inner Segment A 1 1 14 Drg 86 133-5535 Inner Segment Assembly Close to Knee B 1 1 2 Drg 71 133-5512 Rubber Buffer A 1 4 32 Drg 72 133-5513 Inner Segment A 1 1 14 Drg 73 133-5514 Inner Segment Knee A 1 1 2 Drg 74 133-5515 Link A 1 18 32 Drg 30 133-5104 Washer 12 ID x 26 OD x 3 A 1 4 8 Drg 31 133-5106 Shoulder Bolt A 1 20 36 Drg 80 133-5521 Washer Cable A 1 8 16 Drg 84 133-5530 Cable Assembly Tibia A 1 4 4 Screw BHCS M6 x 18 Zinc Plated 32 60 Hex Lock Nut M5 4 20 Drg 75 133-5516 End Cover A 1 1 2 Drg 83 133-5525 Insert Molded End Cover A 1 4 8 Screw BHCS M6 x 16 6 12 Screw BHCS M5x8 Zinc Plated 4 8 Screw SHCS M3x6 Zinc Plated 4 8 Screw MSSFP M8 x 16 2 4 Drg 13 133-5025 Tape Impact segment A 1 8 14 Drg 21 133-5028 Tape End Cover 12 x 24 A 1 1 2 Drg 20 133-5027 Tape End Cover 10 x 12 A 1 4 8 Drg 19 133-5026 Tape End Cover 12 x 16 A 1 2 4 Drg 78 133-5519 Cover End Impact (Knee End) A 1 1 2 Drg 76 133-5517 Impact Segment A 1 8 14 Drg 77 133-5518 Cover End Impact A 1 1 2 Drg 2 133-5001 Shim T 0.5 optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 3 133-5002 Shim Bone Clamp T 0.05 optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 4 133-5003 Shim Bone Clamp T 0.5 optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 5 133-5004 Shim Bone Clamp T 0.6 optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 6 133-5005 Shim T 0.6 optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 9 133-5012 Shim T 0.05 (optional) A 1 A/R A/R Drg 81 133-5522 Wire Exit Base A 1 2 2 ECE/TRANS/WP.29/GRSP/2019/4 22 GE.19-03247 ECE/TRANS/WP.29/ 1101/Add.3/...2 Numéro de la pièce Description Plan révisé Nombre de feuillets Quantité par élément Quantité par jambe Commun avec le ou les additifs Drg 82 133-5523 Wire Exit Clamp A 1 2 2 Screw BHCS M5 x 12 Zinc Plated 2 2 Cable Tie 5/8"Bundle Diameter 2 4 Drg 22 133-5029 Shim 0.1 Thick optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 23 133-5030 Shim 0.2 Thick optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 24 133-5031 Shim 0.4 Thick optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 25 133-5034 Catch Rope Bracket A 1 A/R A/R Drg 36 133-5112 Wire Setting Tool A 1 1 1 Drg 37 133-5113 Setting Tool Knee Attachment A 1 2 2 Drg 89 61-301-05- 01-00 Accel Assembly ASE-A-500 A 1 1 1 Drg 88 61-201-05- 01-00 Accel Assembly 64C-2000 A 1 1 1 Drg 95 TE 133-8120 Bone and Knee Assy Cal Fixtures B 2 1 Drg 98 133-8124 Side Plate Legs A 1 2 Drg 99 133-8125 Pivot Base A 1 2 Drg 92 133-8031 PTFE Sheet A 1 2 Screw FHCS M8 x 30 Drg 100 133-8126 Knee Pivot Side Plate A 1 2 Drg 101 133-8127 Spacer A 1 2 Drg 96 133-8121 Knee Cal Insert Tibia Side B 1 1 Drg 97 133-8122 Knee Cal Insert Femur Side B 1 1 Drg 94 133-8105 Knee Loading Profile A 1 1 Drg 93 133-8102 Leg Loading Spigot A 1 1 Screw, MSSFP M8 x 12 4 Drg 200 13011401 Repl.
Langue:Français
Ponctuation: 1335109 - https://daccess-ods.un.org/acc...TRANS/WP.29/GRSP/2019/4&Lang=F
Source de données: ods
PROPOSAL FOR AMENDMENT 2 TO MUTUAL RESOLUTION NO. 1 (MR.1) - DRAFT ADDENDUM 3
ECE/TRANS/WP.29/ 1101/Add.3/...2 Numéro de la pièce Description Plan révisé Nombre de feuillets Quantité par élément Quantité par jambe Commun avec le ou les additifs Drg 1 133-5000 FlexPLI Instrumented Leg A 1 Drg 10 133-5013 Cover Inner Femur A 1 1 1 Drg 11 133-5014 Cover Outer Femur A 1 1 1 Drg 12 133-5015 Cover Inner Tibia A 1 1 1 Drg 13 133-5016 Cover Outer Tibia A 1 1 1 Drg 14 133-5017 Cover FlexPLI A 1 1 1 Drg 16 133-5019 Hook and Loop Tie A 1 6 6 Drg 17 133-5020 Buffer Sheet Assembly Leg A 1 1 1 Drg 7 133-5010 Buffer Femur A 1 2 2 Drg 8 133-5011 Buffer Leg A 1 2 2 Double Sided carpet Tape 20 mm wide A/R A/R Drg 26 133-5100 Femur Assembly A 2 1 1 Drg 38 133-5165 PCB Bone Assembly Femur B 2 1 1 ID Chip 4 12 Resistor 150 Ohm 1/16W 0.1% 0603 SMD 8 16 Resistor200 Ohm 1/16W 0.1% 0603 SMD 8 16 Ribbon Cable A/R A/R Cable Tie 2-7/8-inches 1 2 Connector 16 Pin Circular Male w/Latch 1 2 734-2008 Backshell 16 Pin Circular w/Latch 1 2 Drg 34 133-5109 Tape Acrylic Foam A 1 1 2 Drg 27 133-5101 Femur Bone B 1 1 1 Strain Gage (350 Ohm) Drg 67 133-5508 Bone Clamp Thin Knee A 1 1 2 Drg 62 133-5503 Bone Clamp Thin Femur/Tibia A 1 1 2 Drg 65 133-5506 Bone Clamp Thick Knee A 1 1 2 Drg 61 133-5502 Bone clamp Thick Femur/Tibia A 1 1 2 Drg 64 133-5505 Spacer Bone Contact Thick B 1 5 12 Drg 63 133-5504 Shim Bone Clamp (0.4 Thick) optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 69 133-5510 Rubber Buffer Femur/Tibia End A 1 1 2 Drg 66 133-5507 Spacer Bone Contact Thin B 1 5 12 Drg 68 133-5509 Shim (0.4 Thick) optional A 1 A/R A/R 2 Tous les plans peuvent être consultés sur le site Web de la Résolution mutuelle no 1 (R.M.1) : www.unece.org/trans/main/wp29/wp29wgs/wp29gen/wp29resolutions.html. ECE/TRANS/WP.29/2019/119 GE.19-14744 19 ECE/TRANS/WP.29/ 1101/Add.3/...2 Numéro de la pièce Description Plan révisé Nombre de feuillets Quantité par élément Quantité par jambe Commun avec le ou les additifs Drg 73 133-5514 Inner Segment Knee A 1 1 2 Drg 86 133-5535 Inner Segment Assy Closest to Knee B 1 1 2 Drg 71 133-5512 Rubber Buffer A 1 4 32 Drg 72 133-5513 Inner Segment A 1 1 14 Drg 85 133-5534 Inner segment Assembly B 1 5 12 Drg 71 133-5512 Rubber Buffer A 1 2 32 Drg 72 133-5513 Inner Segment A 1 1 14 Screw BHCS M6 x 18 Zinc Plated 28 60 133-5515 Link A 1 14 32 Drg 33 133-5108 Segment Top Femur A 1 1 1 Drg 28 133-5102 Plate Top A 1 1 1 Drg 29 133-5103 Launch Guide A 1 1 1 Drg 30 133-5104 Washer 12 ID x 26 OD x 3 A 1 4 8 Drg 31 133-5106 Shoulder Bolt A 1 16 36 Washer Flat M6 Zinc Plated 2 2 Screw SHCS M6 x 14 Zinc Plated 2 2 Screw SHCS M6 x 30 Zinc Plated 1 1 Drg 32 133-5107 Roller A 1 1 1 Drg 71 133-5521 Washer Cable A 1 8 16 Drg 35 133-5110 Cable Assembly Femur A 1 4 4 Hex Lock Nut M5 4 20 Drg 75 133-5516 End Cover A 1 1 2 Drg 83 133-5525 Insert Molded End Cover A 1 4 8 Screw BHCS M6 x 16 6 12 Screw BHCS M5 x 8 Zinc Plated 4 8 Screw SHCS M3 x 6 Zinc Plated 4 8 Screw MFSSP M8 x 16 2 4 Drg 18 133-5025 Tape Impact Segment A 1 6 14 Drg 21 133-5028 Tape End Cover 12 x 24 A 1 1 2 Drg 20 133-5027 Tape End Cover 10 x 12 A 1 4 8 Drg 19 133-5026 Tape End Cover 12 x 16 A 1 2 4 Drg 77 133-5518 Cover End Impact A 1 1 2 Drg 78 133-5519 Cover End Impact Knee End A 1 1 2 Drg 76 133-5517 Impact Segment A 1 6 14 Drg 2 133-5001 Shim T 0.5 optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 3 133-5002 Shim Bone Clamp (T 0.05) optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 4 133-5003 Shim Bone Clamp (T0.5) optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 5 133-5004 Shim Bone Clamp (T 0.6) optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 6 133-5005 Shim (T 0.6) optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 9 133-5012 Shim 0.05 (optional) A 1 A/R A/R Cable Tie 5/8 inch Bundle Dia 2 4 Drg 22 133-5029 Shim 0.1 Thick (optional) A 1 A/R A//R Drg 23 133-5030 Shim 0.2 Thick (optional) A 1 A/R A/R ECE/TRANS/WP.29/2019/119 20 GE.19-14744 ECE/TRANS/WP.29/ 1101/Add.3/...2 Numéro de la pièce Description Plan révisé Nombre de feuillets Quantité par élément Quantité par jambe Commun avec le ou les additifs Drg 24 133-5031 Shim 0.4 Thick (optional) A 1 A/R A/R Drg 39 133-5300 Knee Assembly FlexPLI A 1 1 1 Drg 57 133-5330 Knee Block Tibia FlexPLI A 1 1 1 Drg 51 133-5312 Insert M1.6 (M3 OD) A 1 3 3 Drg 52 133-5313 Meniscus Assembly A 1 1 1 Drg 40 133-5301 Meniscus Plate A 1 1 1 Drg 42 133-5303 String Guide Knee A 1 2 2 Drg 42 133-5307 String Guide AP A 1 2 2 Drg 48 133-5309 Cable Guide AP Ligament A 1 4 4 M3 Insert for Plastic x 5.6 long 2 2 Drg 47 133-5308 Wire Retainer Knee A 1 2 2 Screw FHCS M3 x 6 Drg 90 61-503-05- 01-00 Cable Assy Right String Pot A 1 2 2 Drg 91 61-507-05- 01-00 Cable Assy Left String Pot A 1 2 2 Screw SHCS M5 x 10 Low Head 4 4 Drg 56 133-5320 Knee Block Femur A 1 1 1 Drg 41 133-5302 Attachment Plate String Pot A 1 1 1 Spring 12 Od x 6 ID x 40 long 71.1 N/mm 8 8 Spring 18 OD x 9 ID x 80 long 76.7 N/mm 16 16 Drg 49 133-5310 Spring Cap A 1 8 8 Drg 55 133-5318 Spring Cap Knee Block Tibia A 1 8 8 Drg 50 133-5311 Cable Washer A 1 8 8 Drg 58 133-5350 Cable Assembly Knee ML A 1 8 8 Screw FHCS M3 x 10 2 2 Drg 54 133-5315 Cover Knee Femur Right Side A 1 1 1 Drg 44 133-5306 Cover Knee A 1 2 2 Drg 53 133-5314 Cover Knee Tibia Left Side A 1 1 1 Screw FHCS M4 x 8 Zinc Plated 16 16 Drg 59 133-5360 Cable Assembly Knee AP A 1 4 4 Hex Lock Nut M5 12 20 Screw MSSFP M8x30 4 4 Screw BHCS M8 x 35 Zinc Plated 4 4 Drg 15 133-5018 Tape Front cover A 1 4 4 Drg 43 133-5304 Cover Upper Knee FlexPLI A 1 1 1 Drg 44 133-5305 Cover Lower Knee FlexPLI A 1 1 1 Drg 60 133-5500 Tibia Assembly FlexPLI A 2 1 1 Drg 87 133-5565 PCB Bone Assembly 4 Channel Tibia A 2 1 1 ID Chip 4 12 Resistor 150 Ohm 1/16W 0.1% 0603 SMD 8 16 ECE/TRANS/WP.29/2019/119 GE.19-14744 21 ECE/TRANS/WP.29/ 1101/Add.3/...2 Numéro de la pièce Description Plan révisé Nombre de feuillets Quantité par élément Quantité par jambe Commun avec le ou les additifs Resistor 200 Ohm 1/16W 0.1% 0603 SMD 8 16 Ribbon Cable 20 conductor A/R A/R Cable Tie 2-7/8 inch 1 2 Drg 34 133-5109 Tape Acrylic Foam A 1 1 2 Drg 79 133-5520 Tibia Bone A 1 1 1 Connector 16 Pin W/Latch 1 2 Connector 7 Pin W/Latch 1 6 734-2008 Backshell 16 Pin Circular Connector w/Latch 1 2 734-2007 Backshell 7 Pin Circular Connector w/Latch 1 6 Strain Gage (350 Ohm) 8 14 Cable 16 Conductor A/R A/R Cable 7 Conductor A/R A/R Drg 61 133-5502 Bone Clamp Thick Femur/Tibia A 1 1 2 Drg 62 133-5503 Bone Clamp Thin Femur/Tibia A 1 1 2 Drg 63 133-5504 Shim Bone Clamp (0.4 Thick) optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 64 133-5505 Spacer Bone Contact Thick B 1 7 12 Drg 65 133-5506 Bone Clamp Thick Knee A 1 1 2 Drg 66 133-5507 Spacer Bone Contact Thin B 1 7 12 Drg 67 133-5508 Bone Clamp Thin Knee A 1 1 2 Drg 68 133-5509 Shim (0.4 Thick) optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 69 133-5510 Rubber Buffer Femur/Tibia End A 1 1 2 Drg 70 133-5511 Segment Bottom Tibia A 1 1 1 Drg 85 133-5534 Inner Segment Assembly B 1 7 12 Drg 71 133-5512 Rubber Buffer A 1 2 32 Drg 72 133-5513 Inner Segment A 1 1 14 Drg 86 133-5535 Inner Segment Assembly Close to Knee B 1 1 2 Drg 71 133-5512 Rubber Buffer A 1 4 32 Drg 72 133-5513 Inner Segment A 1 1 14 Drg 73 133-5514 Inner Segment Knee A 1 1 2 Drg 74 133-5515 Link A 1 18 32 Drg 30 133-5104 Washer 12 ID x 26 OD x 3 A 1 4 8 Drg 31 133-5106 Shoulder Bolt A 1 20 36 Drg 80 133-5521 Washer Cable A 1 8 16 Drg 84 133-5530 Cable Assembly Tibia A 1 4 4 Screw BHCS M6 x 18 Zinc Plated 32 60 Hex Lock Nut M5 4 20 Drg 75 133-5516 End Cover A 1 1 2 Drg 83 133-5525 Insert Molded End Cover A 1 4 8 Screw BHCS M6 x 16 6 12 ECE/TRANS/WP.29/2019/119 22 GE.19-14744 ECE/TRANS/WP.29/ 1101/Add.3/...2 Numéro de la pièce Description Plan révisé Nombre de feuillets Quantité par élément Quantité par jambe Commun avec le ou les additifs Screw BHCS M5x8 Zinc Plated 4 8 Screw SHCS M3x6 Zinc Plated 4 8 Screw MSSFP M8 x 16 2 4 Drg 13 133-5025 Tape Impact segment A 1 8 14 Drg 21 133-5028 Tape End Cover 12 x 24 A 1 1 2 Drg 20 133-5027 Tape End Cover 10 x 12 A 1 4 8 Drg 19 133-5026 Tape End Cover 12 x 16 A 1 2 4 Drg 78 133-5519 Cover End Impact (Knee End) A 1 1 2 Drg 76 133-5517 Impact Segment A 1 8 14 Drg 77 133-5518 Cover End Impact A 1 1 2 Drg 2 133-5001 Shim T 0.5 optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 3 133-5002 Shim Bone Clamp T 0.05 optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 4 133-5003 Shim Bone Clamp T 0.5 optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 5 133-5004 Shim Bone Clamp T 0.6 optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 6 133-5005 Shim T 0.6 optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 9 133-5012 Shim T 0.05 (optional) A 1 A/R A/R Drg 81 133-5522 Wire Exit Base A 1 2 2 Drg 82 133-5523 Wire Exit Clamp A 1 2 2 Screw BHCS M5 x 12 Zinc Plated 2 2 Cable Tie 5/8"Bundle Diameter 2 4 Drg 22 133-5029 Shim 0.1 Thick optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 23 133-5030 Shim 0.2 Thick optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 24 133-5031 Shim 0.4 Thick optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 25 133-5034 Catch Rope Bracket A 1 A/R A/R Drg 36 133-5112 Wire Setting Tool A 1 1 1 Drg 37 133-5113 Setting Tool Knee Attachment A 1 2 2 Drg 89 61-301-05- 01-00 Accel Assembly ASE-A-500 A 1 1 1 Drg 88 61-201-05- 01-00 Accel Assembly 64C-2000 A 1 1 1 Drg 95 TE 133- 8120 Bone and Knee Assy Cal Fixtures B 2 1 Drg 98 133-8124 Side Plate Legs A 1 2 Drg 99 133-8125 Pivot Base A 1 2 Drg 92 133-8031 PTFE Sheet A 1 2 Screw FHCS M8 x 30 Drg 100 133-8126 Knee Pivot Side Plate A 1 2 Drg 101 133-8127 Spacer A 1 2 Drg 96 133-8121 Knee Cal Insert Tibia Side B 1 1 Drg 97 133-8122 Knee Cal Insert Femur Side B 1 1 Drg 94 133-8105 Knee Loading Profile A 1 1 Drg 93 133-8102 Leg Loading Spigot A 1 1 Screw, MSSFP M8 x 12 4 ECE/TRANS/WP.29/2019/119 GE.19-14744 23 ECE/TRANS/WP.29/ 1101/Add.3/...2 Numéro de la pièce Description Plan révisé Nombre de feuillets Quantité par élément Quantité par jambe Commun avec le ou les additifs Drg 200 13011401 Repl.
Langue:Français
Ponctuation: 1335109 - https://daccess-ods.un.org/acc...CE/TRANS/WP.29/2019/119&Lang=F
Source de données: ods
MUTUAL RESOLUTION M.R.1 - AMENDMENT 2
ECE/TRANS/WP.29/ 1101/Add.3/...1 Numéro de la pièce Description Plan révisé Nombre de feuillets Quantité par élément Quantité par jambe Commun avec le ou les additifs Drg 1 133-5000 FlexPLI Instrumented Leg A 1 Drg 10 133-5013 Cover Inner Femur A 1 1 1 Drg 11 133-5014 Cover Outer Femur A 1 1 1 Drg 12 133-5015 Cover Inner Tibia A 1 1 1 Drg 13 133-5016 Cover Outer Tibia A 1 1 1 Drg 14 133-5017 Cover FlexPLI A 1 1 1 Drg 16 133-5019 Hook and Loop Tie A 1 6 6 Drg 17 133-5020 Buffer Sheet Assembly Leg A 1 1 1 Drg 7 133-5010 Buffer Femur A 1 2 2 Drg 8 133-5011 Buffer Leg A 1 2 2 Double Sided carpet Tape 20 mm wide A/R A/R Drg 26 133-5100 Femur Assembly A 2 1 1 Drg 38 133-5165 PCB Bone Assembly Femur B 2 1 1 ID Chip 4 12 Resistor 150 Ohm 1/16W 0.1% 0603 SMD 8 16 Resistor200 Ohm 1/16W 0.1% 0603 SMD 8 16 Ribbon Cable A/R A/R Cable Tie 2-7/8-inches 1 2 Connector 16 Pin Circular Male w/Latch 1 2 734-2008 Backshell 16 Pin Circular w/Latch 1 2 1 Tous les plans peuvent être consultés sur le site Web de la Résolution mutuelle no 1 (R.M.1) : www.unece.org/trans/main/wp29/wp29wgs/wp29gen/wp29resolutions.html. ECE/TRANS/WP.29/1101/Amend.2 GE.20-12247 19 ECE/TRANS/WP.29/ 1101/Add.3/...1 Numéro de la pièce Description Plan révisé Nombre de feuillets Quantité par élément Quantité par jambe Commun avec le ou les additifs Drg 34 133-5109 Tape Acrylic Foam A 1 1 2 Drg 27 133-5101 Femur Bone B 1 1 1 Strain Gage (350 Ohm) Drg 67 133-5508 Bone Clamp Thin Knee A 1 1 2 Drg 62 133-5503 Bone Clamp Thin Femur/Tibia A 1 1 2 Drg 65 133-5506 Bone Clamp Thick Knee A 1 1 2 Drg 61 133-5502 Bone clamp Thick Femur/Tibia A 1 1 2 Drg 64 133-5505 Spacer Bone Contact Thick B 1 5 12 Drg 63 133-5504 Shim Bone Clamp (0.4 Thick) optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 69 133-5510 Rubber Buffer Femur/Tibia End A 1 1 2 Drg 66 133-5507 Spacer Bone Contact Thin B 1 5 12 Drg 68 133-5509 Shim (0.4 Thick) optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 73 133-5514 Inner Segment Knee A 1 1 2 Drg 86 133-5535 Inner Segment Assy Closest to Knee B 1 1 2 Drg 71 133-5512 Rubber Buffer A 1 4 32 Drg 72 133-5513 Inner Segment A 1 1 14 Drg 85 133-5534 Inner segment Assembly B 1 5 12 Drg 71 133-5512 Rubber Buffer A 1 2 32 Drg 72 133-5513 Inner Segment A 1 1 14 Screw BHCS M6 x 18 Zinc Plated 28 60 133-5515 Link A 1 14 32 Drg 33 133-5108 Segment Top Femur A 1 1 1 Drg 28 133-5102 Plate Top A 1 1 1 Drg 29 133-5103 Launch Guide A 1 1 1 Drg 30 133-5104 Washer 12 ID x 26 OD x 3 A 1 4 8 Drg 31 133-5106 Shoulder Bolt A 1 16 36 Washer Flat M6 Zinc Plated 2 2 Screw SHCS M6 x 14 Zinc Plated 2 2 Screw SHCS M6 x 30 Zinc Plated 1 1 Drg 32 133-5107 Roller A 1 1 1 Drg 71 133-5521 Washer Cable A 1 8 16 Drg 35 133-5110 Cable Assembly Femur A 1 4 4 Hex Lock Nut M5 4 20 Drg 75 133-5516 End Cover A 1 1 2 Drg 83 133-5525 Insert Molded End Cover A 1 4 8 Screw BHCS M6 x 16 6 12 Screw BHCS M5 x 8 Zinc Plated 4 8 Screw SHCS M3 x 6 Zinc Plated 4 8 Screw MFSSP M8 x 16 2 4 ECE/TRANS/WP.29/1101/Amend.2 20 GE.20-12247 ECE/TRANS/WP.29/ 1101/Add.3/...1 Numéro de la pièce Description Plan révisé Nombre de feuillets Quantité par élément Quantité par jambe Commun avec le ou les additifs Drg 18 133-5025 Tape Impact Segment A 1 6 14 Drg 21 133-5028 Tape End Cover 12 x 24 A 1 1 2 Drg 20 133-5027 Tape End Cover 10 x 12 A 1 4 8 Drg 19 133-5026 Tape End Cover 12 x 16 A 1 2 4 Drg 77 133-5518 Cover End Impact A 1 1 2 Drg 78 133-5519 Cover End Impact Knee End A 1 1 2 Drg 76 133-5517 Impact Segment A 1 6 14 Drg 2 133-5001 Shim T 0.5 optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 3 133-5002 Shim Bone Clamp (T 0.05) optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 4 133-5003 Shim Bone Clamp (T0.5) optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 5 133-5004 Shim Bone Clamp (T 0.6) optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 6 133-5005 Shim (T 0.6) optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 9 133-5012 Shim 0.05 (optional) A 1 A/R A/R Cable Tie 5/8 inch Bundle Dia 2 4 Drg 22 133-5029 Shim 0.1 Thick (optional) A 1 A/R A//R Drg 23 133-5030 Shim 0.2 Thick (optional) A 1 A/R A/R Drg 24 133-5031 Shim 0.4 Thick (optional) A 1 A/R A/R Drg 39 133-5300 Knee Assembly FlexPLI A 1 1 1 Drg 57 133-5330 Knee Block Tibia FlexPLI A 1 1 1 Drg 51 133-5312 Insert M1.6 (M3 OD) A 1 3 3 Drg 52 133-5313 Meniscus Assembly A 1 1 1 Drg 40 133-5301 Meniscus Plate A 1 1 1 Drg 42 133-5303 String Guide Knee A 1 2 2 Drg 42 133-5307 String Guide AP A 1 2 2 Drg 48 133-5309 Cable Guide AP Ligament A 1 4 4 M3 Insert for Plastic x 5.6 long 2 2 Drg 47 133-5308 Wire Retainer Knee A 1 2 2 Screw FHCS M3 x 6 Drg 90 61-503-05- 01-00 Cable Assy Right String Pot A 1 2 2 Drg 91 61-507-05- 01-00 Cable Assy Left String Pot A 1 2 2 Screw SHCS M5 x 10 Low Head 4 4 Drg 56 133-5320 Knee Block Femur A 1 1 1 Drg 41 133-5302 Attachment Plate String Pot A 1 1 1 Spring 12 Od x 6 ID x 40 long 71.1 N/mm 8 8 Spring 18 OD x 9 ID x 80 long 76.7 N/mm 16 16 Drg 49 133-5310 Spring Cap A 1 8 8 Drg 55 133-5318 Spring Cap Knee Block Tibia A 1 8 8 ECE/TRANS/WP.29/1101/Amend.2 GE.20-12247 21 ECE/TRANS/WP.29/ 1101/Add.3/...1 Numéro de la pièce Description Plan révisé Nombre de feuillets Quantité par élément Quantité par jambe Commun avec le ou les additifs Drg 50 133-5311 Cable Washer A 1 8 8 Drg 58 133-5350 Cable Assembly Knee ML A 1 8 8 Screw FHCS M3 x 10 2 2 Drg 54 133-5315 Cover Knee Femur Right Side A 1 1 1 Drg 44 133-5306 Cover Knee A 1 2 2 Drg 53 133-5314 Cover Knee Tibia Left Side A 1 1 1 Screw FHCS M4 x 8 Zinc Plated 16 16 Drg 59 133-5360 Cable Assembly Knee AP A 1 4 4 Hex Lock Nut M5 12 20 Screw MSSFP M8x30 4 4 Screw BHCS M8 x 35 Zinc Plated 4 4 Drg 15 133-5018 Tape Front cover A 1 4 4 Drg 43 133-5304 Cover Upper Knee FlexPLI A 1 1 1 Drg 44 133-5305 Cover Lower Knee FlexPLI A 1 1 1 Drg 60 133-5500 Tibia Assembly FlexPLI A 2 1 1 Drg 87 133-5565 PCB Bone Assembly 4 Channel Tibia A 2 1 1 ID Chip 4 12 Resistor 150 Ohm 1/16W 0.1% 0603 SMD 8 16 Resistor 200 Ohm 1/16W 0.1% 0603 SMD 8 16 Ribbon Cable 20 conductor A/R A/R Cable Tie 2-7/8 inch 1 2 Drg 34 133-5109 Tape Acrylic Foam A 1 1 2 Drg 79 133-5520 Tibia Bone A 1 1 1 Connector 16 Pin W/Latch 1 2 Connector 7 Pin W/Latch 1 6 734-2008 Backshell 16 Pin Circular Connector w/Latch 1 2 734-2007 Backshell 7 Pin Circular Connector w/Latch 1 6 Strain Gage (350 Ohm) 8 14 Cable 16 Conductor A/R A/R Cable 7 Conductor A/R A/R Drg 61 133-5502 Bone Clamp Thick Femur/Tibia A 1 1 2 Drg 62 133-5503 Bone Clamp Thin Femur/Tibia A 1 1 2 Drg 63 133-5504 Shim Bone Clamp (0.4 Thick) optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 64 133-5505 Spacer Bone Contact Thick B 1 7 12 Drg 65 133-5506 Bone Clamp Thick Knee A 1 1 2 Drg 66 133-5507 Spacer Bone Contact Thin B 1 7 12 ECE/TRANS/WP.29/1101/Amend.2 22 GE.20-12247 ECE/TRANS/WP.29/ 1101/Add.3/...1 Numéro de la pièce Description Plan révisé Nombre de feuillets Quantité par élément Quantité par jambe Commun avec le ou les additifs Drg 67 133-5508 Bone Clamp Thin Knee A 1 1 2 Drg 68 133-5509 Shim (0.4 Thick) optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 69 133-5510 Rubber Buffer Femur/Tibia End A 1 1 2 Drg 70 133-5511 Segment Bottom Tibia A 1 1 1 Drg 85 133-5534 Inner Segment Assembly B 1 7 12 Drg 71 133-5512 Rubber Buffer A 1 2 32 Drg 72 133-5513 Inner Segment A 1 1 14 Drg 86 133-5535 Inner Segment Assembly Close to Knee B 1 1 2 Drg 71 133-5512 Rubber Buffer A 1 4 32 Drg 72 133-5513 Inner Segment A 1 1 14 Drg 73 133-5514 Inner Segment Knee A 1 1 2 Drg 74 133-5515 Link A 1 18 32 Drg 30 133-5104 Washer 12 ID x 26 OD x 3 A 1 4 8 Drg 31 133-5106 Shoulder Bolt A 1 20 36 Drg 80 133-5521 Washer Cable A 1 8 16 Drg 84 133-5530 Cable Assembly Tibia A 1 4 4 Screw BHCS M6 x 18 Zinc Plated 32 60 Hex Lock Nut M5 4 20 Drg 75 133-5516 End Cover A 1 1 2 Drg 83 133-5525 Insert Molded End Cover A 1 4 8 Screw BHCS M6 x 16 6 12 Screw BHCS M5x8 Zinc Plated 4 8 Screw SHCS M3x6 Zinc Plated 4 8 Screw MSSFP M8 x 16 2 4 Drg 13 133-5025 Tape Impact segment A 1 8 14 Drg 21 133-5028 Tape End Cover 12 x 24 A 1 1 2 Drg 20 133-5027 Tape End Cover 10 x 12 A 1 4 8 Drg 19 133-5026 Tape End Cover 12 x 16 A 1 2 4 Drg 78 133-5519 Cover End Impact (Knee End) A 1 1 2 Drg 76 133-5517 Impact Segment A 1 8 14 Drg 77 133-5518 Cover End Impact A 1 1 2 Drg 2 133-5001 Shim T 0.5 optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 3 133-5002 Shim Bone Clamp T 0.05 optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 4 133-5003 Shim Bone Clamp T 0.5 optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 5 133-5004 Shim Bone Clamp T 0.6 optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 6 133-5005 Shim T 0.6 optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 9 133-5012 Shim T 0.05 (optional) A 1 A/R A/R Drg 81 133-5522 Wire Exit Base A 1 2 2 Drg 82 133-5523 Wire Exit Clamp A 1 2 2 ECE/TRANS/WP.29/1101/Amend.2 GE.20-12247 23 ECE/TRANS/WP.29/ 1101/Add.3/...1 Numéro de la pièce Description Plan révisé Nombre de feuillets Quantité par élément Quantité par jambe Commun avec le ou les additifs Screw BHCS M5 x 12 Zinc Plated 2 2 Cable Tie 5/8"Bundle Diameter 2 4 Drg 22 133-5029 Shim 0.1 Thick optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 23 133-5030 Shim 0.2 Thick optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 24 133-5031 Shim 0.4 Thick optional A 1 A/R A/R Drg 25 133-5034 Catch Rope Bracket A 1 A/R A/R Drg 36 133-5112 Wire Setting Tool A 1 1 1 Drg 37 133-5113 Setting Tool Knee Attachment A 1 2 2 Drg 89 61-301-05- 01-00 Accel Assembly ASE-A-500 A 1 1 1 Drg 88 61-201-05- 01-00 Accel Assembly 64C-2000 A 1 1 1 Drg 95 TE 133- 8120 Bone and Knee Assy Cal Fixtures B 2 1 Drg 98 133-8124 Side Plate Legs A 1 2 Drg 99 133-8125 Pivot Base A 1 2 Drg 92 133-8031 PTFE Sheet A 1 2 Screw FHCS M8 x 30 Drg 100 133-8126 Knee Pivot Side Plate A 1 2 Drg 101 133-8127 Spacer A 1 2 Drg 96 133-8121 Knee Cal Insert Tibia Side B 1 1 Drg 97 133-8122 Knee Cal Insert Femur Side B 1 1 Drg 94 133-8105 Knee Loading Profile A 1 1 Drg 93 133-8102 Leg Loading Spigot A 1 1 Screw, MSSFP M8 x 12 4 Drg 200 13011401 Repl.
Langue:Français
Ponctuation: 1309344.7 - https://daccess-ods.un.org/acc...RANS/WP.29/1101/AMEND.2&Lang=F
Source de données: ods
PROPOSAL TO DEVELOP A GLOBAL TECHNICAL REGULATION : ON-BOARD DIAGNOSTIC SYSTEM FOR HEAVY-DUTY VEHICLES AND ENGINES / TRANSMITTED BY THE REPRESENTATIVE OF THE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
Normes internationales non obligatoires Society of Automotive Engineers (SAE) J1850 «Class B Data Communication Network Interface» (Août 1991) SAE J1979 E/E Diagnostic Test Modes (Décembre 1991) SAE J2012/ Recommended Format and Messages for Diagnostic Trouble Code ISO DIS 15031-6 Definitions (Mars 1992) SAE J1962 Diagnostic Connector (Juin 1992) ISO 2575-1982 «Véhicules routiers – Symboles pour les commandes, indicateurs et témoins» ISO 9142-2 «Véhicules routiers – systèmes de diagnostic – caractéristiques de l’échange de données numériques» ISO 11519-4 «Véhicules routiers – Communication en série de données à basse vitesse, Partie 4: interface de communication de données de type B (SAE J1850) ISO DIS 14230 Partie 4: «Véhicules routiers – Systèmes de diagnostic – Protocole “Keyword 2000”» -----
Langue:Français
Ponctuation: 1227775.8 - daccess-ods.un.org/acce...&DS=TRANS/WP.29/2002/26&Lang=F
Source de données: ods
PROPOSAL TO DEVELOP A GLOBAL TECHNICAL REGULATION CONCERNING ON-BOARD DIAGNOSTIC SYSTEM FOR HEAVY-DUTY VEHICLES AND ENGINES / TECHNICAL SPONSOR, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
Normes internationales non obligatoires Society of Automotive Engineers (SAE) J1850 "Class B Data Communication Network Interface" (Août 1991) SAE J1979 "E/E Diagnostic Test Modes" (Décembre 1991) SAE J2012/ "Recommended Format and Messages for Diagnostic Trouble Code ISO DIS 15031-6 Definitions" (Mars 1992) SAE J1962 "Diagnostic Connector" (Juin 1992) ISO 2575-1982 "Véhicules routiers – Symboles pour les commandes, indicateurs et témoins" ISO 9142-2 "Véhicules routiers – systèmes de diagnostic – caractéristiques de l’échange de données numériques" ISO 11519-4 "Véhicules routiers – Communication en série de données à basse vitesse, Partie 4: interface de communication de données de type B" (SAE J1850) ISO DIS 14230 Partie 4: "Véhicules routiers – Systèmes de diagnostic – Protocole "Keyword 2000"" ___________
Langue:Français
Ponctuation: 1227775.8 - daccess-ods.un.org/acce...n&DS=TRANS/WP.29/AC.3/1&Lang=F
Source de données: ods
GLOBAL REGISTRY CREATED ON 18 NOVEMBER 2004, PURSUANT TO ARTICLE 6 OF THE AGREEMENT CONCERNING THE ESTABLISHING OF GLOBAL TECHNICAL REGULATIONS FOR WHEELED VEHICLES, EQUIPMENT AND PARTS ... : GLOBAL TECHNICAL REGULATION NO. 5, TECHNICAL REQUIREMENTS FOR ON-BOARD DIAGNOSTIC SYSTEMS (OBD) FOR ROAD VEHICLES. APPENDIX
Normes internationales non obligatoires Society of Automotive Engineers (SAE) J1850 "Class B Data Communication Network Interface" (Août 1991) SAE J1979 "E/E Diagnostic Test Modes" (Décembre 1991) SAE J2012 "Recommended Format and Messages for Diagnostic Trouble Code ISO DIS 15031-6 Definitions" (Mars 1992) SAE J1962 "Diagnostic Connector" (Juin 1992) ISO 2575-1982 "Véhicules routiers – Symboles pour les commandes, indicateurs et témoins" ISO 9142-2 "Véhicules routiers – systèmes de diagnostic – caractéristiques de l’échange de données numériques" ISO 11519-4 "Véhicules routiers – Communication en série de données à basse vitesse, Partie 4: interface de communication de données de type B" (SAE J1850) ISO DIS 14230 Partie 4: "Véhicules routiers – Systèmes de diagnostic – Protocole "Keyword 2000"" ECE/TRANS/180/Add.5/Appendice 1 page 4 RAPPORT SUR L’ÉLABORATION D’UN RÈGLEMENT TECHNIQUE MONDIAL SUR LES SYSTÈMES D’AUTODIAGNOSTIC (OBD) POUR VÉHICULES ROUTIERS 1.
Langue:Français
Ponctuation: 1039647.5 - daccess-ods.un.org/acce...ANS/180/ADD.5/APPENDIX1&Lang=F
Source de données: ods
LETTER DATED 26 FEBRUARY 2021 FROM THE PRESIDENT OF THE SECURITY COUNCIL ADDRESSED TO THE SECRETARY-GENERAL AND THE PERMANENT REPRESENTATIVES OF THE MEMBERS OF THE SECURITY COUNCIL
.: General 26 February 2021 Resolution 2565 (2021) Adopted by the Security Council on 26 February 2021 The Security Council, Recalling its resolutions 2286 (2016) and 2532 (2020) and General Assembly resolutions 74/270 and 74/274, Reaffirming that combating and sustainably recovering from the coronavirus disease (COVID-19) pandemic requires greater national, regional, and international cooperation and solidarity, and a coordinated, inclusive, comprehensive and global international response with the United Nations (UN) playing a key role, Recognising that armed conflicts can exacerbate the COVID-19 pandemic, and that inversely the pandemic can exacerbate the adverse humanitarian impact of armed conflicts, as well as exacerbating inequalities, and expressing concern that the call for a general and immediate cessation of hostilities contained in its resolution 2532 (2020) was not fully heeded, Recalling the obligations under the International Health Regulations (2005) and applicable international law, Emphasising the unity, common origin and solidarity of mankind, and the need for intensified international collaboration in the face of the common threat of pandemics, in particular by enabling equitable global access to quality, safe, efficacious and affordable diagnostics, therapeutics, medicines and vaccines, and essential health technologies, and their components, as well as equipment for the COVID-19 response, in situations of armed conflict, post-conflict situations, and complex humanitarian emergencies, and taking into account the need to maintain incentives for the development of new health products, Highlighting the World Health Organisation (WHO) call that as new variants arise there should be increased scientific collaboration, transparency, exchange of information and sharing scientific knowledge including of epidemiology and genomic sequencing data, and equitable access to COVID-19 health products, and recognising in that respect the crucial role of the WHO and the importance of the Access to COVID-19 Tools Accelerator (ACT-A), S/2021/195 21-02744 4/6 Stressing that equitable access to safe, efficacious, and affordable COVID-19 vaccines is essential to end the pandemic, noting the need to maintain incentives for the development of new health products, and highlighting the impediments to vaccination, including gaps in financing, supply, manufacturing capacity, delivery, logistics, and administration, as well as other such factors that could negatively affect vaccination efforts, in situations of armed conflict, in post -conflict situations, and complex humanitarian emergencies, Expressing concern that progress in vaccine access has been uneven and recognising that those affected by conflict and insecurity are particularly at risk of being left behind, Recognising efforts and measures proposed by the Secretary-General concerning the response to the potential impact of the COVID-19 pandemic to conflict-affected countries, in particular his appeal for an immediate global ceasefire, Recognising the role of extensive immunisation against COVID-19 as a global public good for health in preventing, containing, and stopping transmission, of COVID-19 and its variant strains, in order to bring the pandemic to an end, Recognising the critical role of, and efforts made by, health workers, especially female health workers and other frontline and essential workers, including humanitarian personnel, around the world aimed at addressing the pandemic through measures to protect the health, safety, and well-being of people, Stressing further that an effective health response to the pandemic requires addressing global and country-specific operational challenges such as protection of health workers, delays in regulatory approval, supply chain management and logistics, data on the provision of health-care services, as well as private sector and community responses, and emphasising the importance of the national vaccination programmes, Highlighting the WHO call for measures to counter the spread of stigmatisation, misinformation, and disinformation, such as on COVID-19 vaccines, including through community engagement, and through civilian, police, and peacekeeping efforts in situations of armed conflict, post-conflict situations, and complex humanitarian emergencies, Welcoming the efforts of countries that have donated to the COVID-19 Vaccine Global Access (COVAX) facility to provide the broadest and most equitable international access to the world’s neediest, as well as other donations of COVID-19 vaccines, Expressing appreciation for the continued contributions of national and international medical and humanitarian personnel, and commending the UN system especially the WHO for its key leadership role in quickly coordinating the global response to the COVID-19 pandemic and the efforts of Member States therein, Recognising the vital role of UN peacekeeping operations in contributing to the maintenance of international peace and security, expressing deep appreciation for the UN personnel in UN peacekeeping operations, including personnel from troop - and police-contributing countries, for their extraordinary efforts in the face of the COVID-19 pandemic and its consequences, stressing the importance of their health and well-being, and noting the establishment of the Group of Friends on COVID-19 vaccines for UN uniformed personnel with the goal to develop policy recommendations for the vaccination of uniformed peacekeepers to ensure the urgent vaccination of peacekeeping contingents and to improve safety of peacekeepers, S/2021/195 5/6 21-02744 Considering that the unprecedented extent of the COVID-19 pandemic is likely to endanger the maintenance of international peace and security, 1. (...) Calls for full funding of the Global Humanitarian Overview 2021 that takes into account the impact of the COVID-19 pandemic on humanitarian situations, the ACT-A and its mechanisms such as the COVAX Facility and the health system connector, and other relevant initiatives to accelerate the development and production of, and equitable access to, COVID-19 diagnostics, therapeutics and vaccines; 11.
Langue:Français
Ponctuation: 1001291.2 - https://daccess-ods.un.org/acc.../get?open&DS=S/2021/195&Lang=F
Source de données: ods
GE.12-23088 (F)
Les documents ci-dessous de la Society of Automotive Engineers (SAE) (ISO) sont cités en référence dans le présent Règlement: a) SAE J2403 “Medium/Heavy-Duty E/E/Systems Diagnosis Nomenclature”, août 2004; b) SAE J1939-13 “Off-Board Diagnostic Connector”, mars 2004». Module B Paragraphe 3.24, modifier comme suit: «3.24 Par “état de préparation”, on entend l’état indiquant si un programme de surveillance ou un groupe de programmes de surveillance ont fonctionné depuis le dernier effacement sur demande ou ordre externe (par exemple émis par un outil de diagnostic OBD)».
Langue:Français
Ponctuation: 983155.3 - daccess-ods.un.org/acce...CE/TRANS/WP.29/2012/113&Lang=F
Source de données: ods
Nations Unies
Les documents ci-dessous de la Society of Automotive Engineers (SAE) (ISO) sont cités en référence dans le présent Règlement: a) SAE J2403 “Medium/Heavy-Duty E/E/Systems Diagnosis Nomenclature”, août 2004; b) SAE J1939-13 “Off-Board Diagnostic Connector”, mars 2004.». Module B Paragraphe 3.24, modifier comme suit: «3.24 Par “état de préparation”, on entend l’état indiquant si un programme de surveillance ou un groupe de programmes de surveillance ont fonctionné depuis le dernier effacement sur demande ou ordre externe (par exemple émis par un outil de diagnostic OBD).».
Langue:Français
Ponctuation: 983155.3 - daccess-ods.un.org/acce...TRANS/180/ADD.5/AMEND.1&Lang=F
Source de données: ods
VACUUM-OPERATED WASTE TANKS: NON-ELECTRICAL EXPLOSION PROTECTION
The inside of the pipe connector of the pump, which is then directly in contact with zone 0, must thus be compliant with equipment category 1. 9.
Langue:Français
Ponctuation: 886783.5 - https://daccess-ods.un.org/acc...TRANS/WP.15/AC.1/2021/6&Lang=F
Source de données: ods