Home

Resultados 1 - 10 de 117,620 para specialist. La búsqueda tomó 0.976 segundos.  
Ordenar por fecha/Ordenar por relevancia
Servicio de conocimientos teóricos y prácticos y empleabilidad: Personal Headquarters Srinivas B Reddy   Branch Chief Support services     Axelle De Miller Secretary Annette Brandstater Secretary Louise Mbabazi-Kamina Secretary (Technical Cooperation) Jelena Keser Secretary (Technical Cooperation) Priority work areas of the Branch: Skills development policies and systems     Paul Comyn Senior Skills and Employability Specialist Work-based learning, apprenticeships and recognition of prior learning     Ashwani Aggarwal Senior Skills and Employability Specialist Skills strategies for future labour markets     Olga Strietska-Ilina Senior Skills and Employability Specialist Skills for social inclusion     Christine Hofmann                                    Skills and Employability Specialist Skills for  development     Patrick Daru Head of Operations Cezar Dragutan Chief Technical Adviser, Applying the G20 Training Strategy Sergio Iriarte Quezada Global Coordinator, SKILL-UP Programme Bolormaa Tumurchudur-Klok   Technical Specialist    Pedro Moreno Da Fonseca Technical Specialist on Lifelong Learning Takaaki Kizu Skills Development Officer  Mergim Jahiu Technical Officer Angelica Muñoz Marmolejo Technical Officer Milagros Lazo Castro Technical Officer Adame Traore Technical Officer Sophia Schoderer Technical Officer Aparajita Singh Jr Programme and Operations Officer Hae Kyeung Chun Jr. (...) Technical Officer Skills and employability specialists in ILO field offices: Africa Ntéba Soumano Specialist, Skills and Employability, DWT Yaoundé/CO-Kinshasa  Maria Ilca Lima Webster Specialist, Skills and Employability, DWT/CO-Dakar   Laura Schmid Specialist, Skills and Employability, DWT/CO-Cairo Americas Michael Axmann Skills and Enterprise Specialist, ILO/CINTERFOR, Montevideo Alvaro Ramirez Bogantes  Skills and Enterprise Specialist, DWT-San José   Hassan Ndahi Senior Specialist, Skills and Employability, DWT-Port of Spain, Caribbean   Fernando Vargas Zuñiga Specialist, Vocational Training and Human Resources Development, ILO/CINTERFOR, Montevideo Arab States Patrick Daru                       Senior Skills and Employability Specialist, RO/DWT-Beirut Asia and Pacific Akiko Sakamoto                Specialist, Skills and Employability, DWT-Bangkok, Southeast Asia and Pacific Islands, Manila Gabriel Bordado  Specialist, Skills and Employability, DWT/CO-New Delhi   Julien Magnat Specialist, Skills and Employability, DWT-Bangkok Europe Alessandra Molz               Specialist, Skills and Employability, DWT-Budapest Mikahil Pouchkin Specialist, Skills and Employability, DWT/CO-Moscow   Herramientas Este contenido se encuentra disponible en English français A A+ A++ Imprimir Comparta este contenido in © 1996-2022 Organización Internacional del Trabajo (OIT) | Derechos de autor y autorizaciones | Política de Privacidad | Alerta de fraude | Descargo de responsabilidad   Volver arriba
Idioma:Español
Puntuación: 1280217.3 - www.ilo.org/skills/abou..._ABO_STF_ES/lang--es/index.htm
Fuente de datos: un
Servicio de conocimientos teóricos y prácticos y empleabilidad: Personal Headquarters Srinivas B Reddy   Branch Chief Support services     Axelle De Miller Secretary Annette Brandstater Secretary Louise Mbabazi-Kamina Secretary (Technical Cooperation) Jelena Keser Secretary (Technical Cooperation) Priority work areas of the Branch: Skills development policies and systems     Paul Comyn Senior Skills and Employability Specialist Work-based learning, apprenticeships and recognition of prior learning     Ashwani Aggarwal Senior Skills and Employability Specialist Skills strategies for future labour markets     Olga Strietska-Ilina Senior Skills and Employability Specialist Skills for social inclusion     Christine Hofmann                                    Skills and Employability Specialist Skills for  development     Patrick Daru Head of Operations Cezar Dragutan Chief Technical Adviser, Applying the G20 Training Strategy Sergio Iriarte Quezada Global Coordinator, SKILL-UP Programme Bolormaa Tumurchudur-Klok   Technical Specialist    Pedro Moreno Da Fonseca Technical Specialist on Lifelong Learning Takaaki Kizu Skills Development Officer  Mergim Jahiu Technical Officer Angelica Muñoz Marmolejo Technical Officer Milagros Lazo Castro Technical Officer Adame Traore Technical Officer Sophia Schoderer Technical Officer Aparajita Singh Jr Programme and Operations Officer Hae Kyeung Chun Jr. (...) Technical Officer Skills and employability specialists in ILO field offices: Africa Ntéba Soumano Specialist, Skills and Employability, DWT Yaoundé/CO-Kinshasa  Maria Ilca Lima Webster Specialist, Skills and Employability, DWT/CO-Dakar   Laura Schmid Specialist, Skills and Employability, DWT/CO-Cairo Americas Michael Axmann Skills and Enterprise Specialist, ILO/CINTERFOR, Montevideo Alvaro Ramirez Bogantes  Skills and Enterprise Specialist, DWT-San José   Hassan Ndahi Senior Specialist, Skills and Employability, DWT-Port of Spain, Caribbean   Fernando Vargas Zuñiga Specialist, Vocational Training and Human Resources Development, ILO/CINTERFOR, Montevideo Arab States Patrick Daru                       Senior Skills and Employability Specialist, RO/DWT-Beirut Asia and Pacific Akiko Sakamoto                Specialist, Skills and Employability, DWT-Bangkok, Southeast Asia and Pacific Islands, Manila Gabriel Bordado  Specialist, Skills and Employability, DWT/CO-New Delhi   Julien Magnat Specialist, Skills and Employability, DWT-Bangkok Europe Alessandra Molz               Specialist, Skills and Employability, DWT-Budapest Mikahil Pouchkin Specialist, Skills and Employability, DWT/CO-Moscow   Herramientas Este contenido se encuentra disponible en English français A A+ A++ Imprimir Comparta este contenido in © 1996-2022 Organización Internacional del Trabajo (OIT) | Derechos de autor y autorizaciones | Política de Privacidad | Alerta de fraude | Descargo de responsabilidad   Volver arriba
Idioma:Español
Puntuación: 1280217.3 - https://www.ilo.org/skills/abo..._ABO_STF_ES/lang--es/index.htm
Fuente de datos: un
PROVISIONAL LIST OF PARTICIPANTS : UNITED NATIONS FRAMEWORK CONVENTION ON CLIMATE CHANGE, CONFERENCE OF THE PARTIES, 16TH SESSION, CANCUN, 29 NOVEMBER TO 10 DECEMBER 2010
Iqbol Safarov Specialist, Climate Change and Ozone Center Ministry of Energy and Industry Mr. (...) Olga Kyrylova Leading specialist of UNFCCC National Environmental Investment Agency Ms. (...) Alison Conboy Climate Evidence Specialist Department of Energy and Climate Change Mr.
Idioma:Español
Puntuación: 1100328.3 - daccess-ods.un.org/acce.../CP/2010/MISC.1(PART 3)&Lang=S
Fuente de datos: ods
LIST OF PARTICIPANTS : SUBSIDIARY BODY FOR SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNOLOGICAL ADVICE, 34TH SESSION, BONN, 6-16 JUNE 2011 ; SUBSIDIARY BODY FOR IMPLEMENTATION, 34TH SESSION, BONN, 6-16 JUNE 2011 ; AD HOC WORKING GROUP ON FURTHER COMMITMENTS FOR ANNEX I PARTIES UNDER THE KYOTO PROTOCOL, 16TH SESSION, BANGKOK, 5-8 APRIL 2011, AND BONN, 7-17 JUNE 2011 ; AD HOC WORKING GROUP ON LONG-TERM COOPERATIVE ACTION UNDER THE CONVENTION, 14TH SESSION, BANGKOK, 5-8 APRIL 2011, AND BONN, 7-17 JUNE 2011
Rachel Swain Senior Legal Specialist, Trade and Environment Section Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade Ms. (...) Ansarul Karim Environment Specialist Mr. Quamrul Islam Chowdhury Chairman Forum of Environmental Journalists of Bangladesh Mr. (...) Rezaul Karim Environment Specialist Mr. Ziaul Hoque Mukta Manager, Policy and Advocacy Department Oxfam Great Britain Ms.
Idioma:Español
Puntuación: 1069020.7 - daccess-ods.un.org/acce...n&DS=FCCC/SB/2011/INF.3&Lang=S
Fuente de datos: ods
LIST OF PARTICIPANTS : AD HOC WORKING GROUP ON FURTHER COMMITMENTS FOR ANNEX I PARTIES UNDER THE KYOTO PROTOCOL, 16TH SESSION, BANGKOK, 5-8 APRIL 2011 ; AD HOC WORKING GROUP ON LONG-TERM COOPERATIVE ACTION UNDER THE CONVENTION, 14TH SESSION, BANGKOK, 5-8 APRIL 2011
Ziaul Hoque Mukta Environment Specialist Ms. Nuzhat Imam Environment Specialist Mr. (...) Ansarul Karim Environment Specialist Mr. Md. Shamsuddoha Chief Executive Participatory Research and Development Initiative Mr. (...) Louis Environmental Specialist/ Head of Environment Unit Ministry of Environment, Foreign Trade, Export Development FCCC/SB/2011/INF.2 17 Grenada (continued) Mr.
Idioma:Español
Puntuación: 1057896.4 - daccess-ods.un.org/acce...n&DS=FCCC/SB/2011/INF.2&Lang=S
Fuente de datos: ods
PROVISIONAL LIST OF PARTICIPANTS : UNITED NATIONS FRAMEWORK CONVENTION ON CLIMATE CHANGE, SUBSIDIARY BODY FOR SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNOLOGICAL ADVICE, 34TH SESSION, BONN, 6-16 JUNE 2011 ; SUBSIDIARY BODY FOR IMPLEMENTATION, 34TH SESSION, BONN, 6-16 JUNE 2011 ; AD HOC WORKING GROUP ON FURTHER COMMITMENTS FOR ANNEX I PARTIES UNDER THE KYOTO PROTOCOL, 16TH SESSION, BANGKOK, 5-8 APRIL 2011, AND BONN, 7-17 JUNE 2011 ; AD HOC WORKING GROUP ON LONG-TERM COOPERATIVE ACTION UNDER THE CONVENTION, 14TH SESSION, BANGKOK, 5-8 APRIL 2011, AND BONN, 7-17 JUNE 2011
Rachel Swain Senior Legal Specialist, Trade and Environment Section Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade Ms. (...) Ansarul Karim Environment Specialist Mr. Quamrul Islam Chowdhury Chairman Forum of Environmental Journalists of Bangladesh Mr. (...) Rezaul Karim Environment Specialist Mr. Ziaul Hoque Mukta Manager, Policy and Advocacy Department Oxfam Great Britain Ms.
Idioma:Español
Puntuación: 1056513.4 - daccess-ods.un.org/acce...&DS=FCCC/SB/2011/MISC.3&Lang=S
Fuente de datos: ods
GE.07-71369 UN
Rezaul Karim Environmental Specialist Economic and Social Commission for Asia and the Pacific Mr. (...) Iryna Rudzko Chief Specialist Department of State Control on Climate Impact Ministry for Natural Resources and Environment Protection Ms.
Idioma:Español
Puntuación: 1041529.4 - daccess-ods.un.org/acce...C/CP/2007/INF.1(PART 1)&Lang=S
Fuente de datos: ods
FCCC/CP/2007/MISC.1
Rezaul Karim Environmental Specialist Economic and Social Commission for Asia and the Pacific Mr. (...) Iryna Rudzko Chief Specialist Department of State Control on Climate Impact Ministry for Natural Resources and Environment Protection Ms.
Idioma:Español
Puntuación: 1040136.7 - daccess-ods.un.org/acce.../CP/2007/MISC.1(PART 1)&Lang=S
Fuente de datos: ods
LIST OF DELEGATIONS - EIGHTH UNITED NATIONS REGIONAL CARTOGRAPHIC CONFERENCE F
Lynne Mersfelder-LEWIS, International Affairs Specialist, National Ocean Service, National Oceanic and Atmospheric Administration ZAMBIA Representative Mr. (...) Frederic de DINECHIN, Senior Land Administration Specialist, Rural Development, Latin America and Caribbean region, the World Bank World Health Organization Mr. (...) Frederic de DINECHIN, Senior Land Administration Specialist, Rural Development, Latin America and Caribbean region, World Bank Mr.
Idioma:Español
Puntuación: 1039058.6 - daccess-ods.un.org/acce...open&DS=E/CONF.96/INF.3&Lang=S
Fuente de datos: ods
LIST OF PARTICIPANTS : AD HOC WORKING GROUP ON FURTHER COMMITMENTS FOR ANNEX I PARTIES UNDER THE KYOTO PROTOCOL, 9TH SESSION, BANGKOK, 28 SEPTEMBER TO 9 OCTOBER 2009, AND BARCELONA, 2-6 NOVEMBER 2009 ; AD HOC WORKING GROUP ON LONG-TERM COOPERATIVE ACTION UNDER THE CONVENTION, 7TH SESSION, BANGKOK, 28 SEPTEMBER TO 9 OCTOBER 2009, AND BARCELONA, 2-6 NOVEMBER 2009
Rezaul Karim Environmental Specialist Mr. Mohammed Asaduzzaman Research Director Bangladesh Institute of Development Studies Mr. (...) Iryna Rudzko Chief Specialist, Department of State Control on Climate Impact Ministry of Natural Resources and Environmental Protection Mr. (...) Jordan Zed Legal Specialist, Environmental Law Section Department of Foreign Affairs and International Trade Ms.
Idioma:Español
Puntuación: 1038895 - daccess-ods.un.org/acce...n&DS=FCCC/SB/2009/INF.8&Lang=S
Fuente de datos: ods